Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 1:48.21
873 +0.9% PB
2 Grant Streid Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:52.68
793 PB
3 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:52.95
844 +1.9% PB
4 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:53.32
765 PB
5 Joseph Park Leaning Tower YMCA logo 1:54.44
783 0.0%
6 Sam Wilcher Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:55.57
719
7 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:55.80
756 -2.1%
8 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logo 1:55.92
727 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joel Erickson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:53.90
768 +2.4% PB
10 Jack Walter New Trier Aquatics logo 1:54.24
787 PB
11 Nick Seroni Palatine Park District logo 1:55.41
764
12 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.61
760 +3.0% PB
13 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logo 1:55.73
788 -0.1%
14 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:56.31
719 PB
15 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.89
714 -0.1%
16 Tyler Klatt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.24
646
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:54.95
746
18 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:56.18
748 PB
19 Noah Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:56.89
693 -0.6%
20 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 1:57.47
722 +4.3% PB
21 Matt Staver Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:59.15
648 PB
22 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:00.90
685
23 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:03.89
628 -4.0%
Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 1:48.50
867 +0.7% SB
2 Sam Wilcher Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:52.89
774
3 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.33
836 +1.6% PB
4 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:53.40
805 0.0%
5 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:53.70
757 PB
6 Joseph Park Leaning Tower YMCA logo 1:54.46
783 -0.0%
7 Grant Streid Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:54.61
753 PB
8 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logo 1:54.82
749 0.0%
9 Jack Walter New Trier Aquatics logo 1:55.20
768 PB
10 Joel Erickson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:55.25
740 +1.2% PB
11 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.39
764 +3.2% PB
12 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.46
763 +2.0% PB
12 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:55.46
793
14 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logo 1:55.56
791 0.0%
15 Nick Seroni Palatine Park District logo 1:55.75
757
16 Keegan Paulson unattached 1:56.16
722 PB
16 Tyler Klatt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.16
707 PB
18 Peter Schopen McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club logo 1:56.25
720 PB
19 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:56.29
719 PB
20 John Cranfill St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.32
719 0.0%
21 Noah Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:56.69
697 -0.4%
22 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:56.96
732 0.0%
23 Kacper Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:57.03
705
24 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:57.05
731 PB
25 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:57.27
700
26 Luke Healy Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:57.47
696
27 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 1:58.04
711 +3.8% PB
28 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:58.72
728
29 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.18
719 0.0%
30 Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logo 1:59.24
661 -1.9%
31 Taggart Lohman Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:59.54
655
32 Matt Staver Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:59.64
638 PB
33 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:59.67
679
34 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:59.69
678 -0.2%
35 Ryan Escasa Swift Aquatics logo 1:59.73
651 PB
36 Cole Geinosky Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:59.86
706
37 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:59.95
704 PB
38 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 2:00.04
645 0.0%
39 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:00.19
699
40 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logo 2:00.34
625 +1.1% PB
41 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 2:00.49
663
42 Logan McDaniel Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:01.11
610 +5.3% PB
43 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:01.13
651
44 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:01.29
647
45 Matthew Wooten Maverick Swim Club logo 2:01.35
646 +1.6% PB
46 Max Haubrich Scout Aquatics logo 2:01.87
595 -2.9%
47 Sean McGuire YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:01.96
608 -1.1%
48 Solomon Geinosky Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:03.02
574
49 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:03.07
587
50 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 2:03.32
639 -2.2%
51 AJ Quinn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:03.98
556 -0.4%
52 Elijah Gray Redbird Swim Club logo 2:03.99
570
53 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:04.19
566 PB
54 Edward Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:04.28
621
55 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logo 2:04.61
585
56 Samuel Oberg Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:04.72
613
57 Edgaras Petrikas WEST Swim Club logo 2:04.80
555 +2.3% SB
58 Zachary Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:05.16
574
59 Evan Clauss Northwestern Uni logo 2:06.50
580 PB
60 Maxwell Richardson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:06.65
507 PB
61 Ethan Lim YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:06.97
541 -4.5%
62 Harrison Hollman St Charles Swim Team logo 2:07.39
564 -3.9%
63 Josh Dellorto Palatine Park District logo 2:07.66
529
64 Brandon Chan Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:07.74
501
65 Jacob Gorenyuk Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:08.57
542
66 Nate Gates Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:10.75
504
67 Andrew Devedjian Coho Swim Club logo 2:11.44
462 PB
68 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 2:12.27
477
Michael Stern Naperville Area logo DQ
Andrew Lefebvre Patriot (IL) logo NS
Cavan Smith Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Joel Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Connor Kaplan WEST Swim Club logo NS
Matt Benge Express Swim Team logo NS
Eric Turner Cats Aquatic Team logo NS
Philipp Srivastava New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Dan Galante Sharks Swim Club logo NS