Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy Dooley
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eamonn Keenan
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joel Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Phillips
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 7 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
James Ryan
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 789 | ||
18 |
Gabe Jezierski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 724 | ||
19 |
Andy Hobar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 709 | ||
20 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 731 | ||
21 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 739 | PB | |
23 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 698 | ||
24 |
Collin Brady
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 660 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 892 | – | PB | |
2 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 826 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 834 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jimmy Dooley
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 747 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 777 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eamonn Keenan
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 777 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 803 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joel Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 755 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Phillips
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 715 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 688 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 749 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
James Ryan
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 684 | – | PB | |
18 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
21 |
Collin Brady
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 752 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Jezierski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 709 | – | ||
24 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
25 |
Andy Hobar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 698 | – | ||
26 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 720 | – | PB | |
27 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
29 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 711 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kai Motoyama
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
31 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 701 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 716 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Daniel Ng
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 715 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
35 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 961 | – | ||
36 |
Logan McDaniel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 690 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Will McDonald
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 661 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 772 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Cody Heckendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
41 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 683 | +6.3% | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Schillinger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 682 | – | ||
43 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Adam Schroeder
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 646 | – | ||
45 |
Allen Tran
HPAC
|
HPAC | 598 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Lindburg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 663 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Satyajit Arcot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Benge
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 634 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Peter Son
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
50 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 663 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Matt Blicharski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 619 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Schonfeld
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
53 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 638 | -5.8% | ||
55 |
Danny McGowan
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 638 | – | ||
56 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 722 | – | ||
57 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Jacob
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 598 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Calvin Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
60 |
Jakub Mysliwiec
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 584 | – | ||
61 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
62 |
Timothy Madigan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Ebert
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 599 | – | ||
64 |
Ethan Lane
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gary Rockwood
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 591 | – | ||
66 |
Reilly Devine
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Brent Bouslog
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 585 | +7.6% | PB | |
68 |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 552 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Alex Schlipman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 540 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 543 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Andy Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
72 |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 532 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Wiktor Poznachowski
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Comiskey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dante Smith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – |