Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 14:46.20
974 PB
2 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 15:27.50
865 +3.7% PB
3 Gabe MACHADO Boise YMCA logo 15:32.54
900 +0.1% PB
4 Theo Rennard Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 15:34.14
896 +1.3% PB
5 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 15:36.07
942 +0.7% PB
6 Brian Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logo 15:37.76
887 +2.5% PB
7 Sam Rennard Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 15:38.23
837 PB
8 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 15:39.60
834 +1.4% PB
9 Lance Norris Rocky Mount Family YMCA logo 15:40.84
879 -0.0%
10 Nick Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 15:43.32
834 +0.2% PB
11 Alex Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 15:44.22
822 +3.2% PB
12 CAMERON SPEED York YMCA logo 15:45.95
827 +1.1% PB
13 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 15:48.19
860 -0.4%
14 Logan McFadden York YMCA logo 15:49.15
819 -0.6%
15 Max Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 15:49.58
857 +1.9% PB
16 Jared Carter YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 15:54.55
844 -1.5%
17 Jonathan Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 15:57.90
836 PB
18 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 15:59.15
794 PB
19 Jay Baker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 16:01.82
826 +1.3% PB
20 Hurricane Harris SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 16:03.12
784 -1.2%
21 Christopher Patrick Boise YMCA logo 16:05.32
779 +2.3% PB
22 Logan D'Amore Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 16:06.44
776 +0.7% PB
23 Jack Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 16:06.97
813 +2.0% PB
24 Alex Craft M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 16:07.86
811 0.0%
25 Connor Shoemaker Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 16:10.91
755 +0.5% PB
26 Gavin Anderson Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 16:11.82
801 +1.4% PB
27 John McGowan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 16:22.72
775 -0.5%
28 Collin Davis YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 16:22.83
774 -0.3%
29 Jay Weil Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 16:24.57
731 -0.3%
30 Jake Ritz Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 16:31.95
704 -3.3%
31 Parker Lenoce Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 16:37.09
870 -0.8%
32 Brennan Carroll Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 16:42.46
679 -3.0%
33 Alex Vester Ridgewood YMCA logo 16:43.15
725 -1.7%
Jacob Greenwood Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo NS
Timothy Joyce Western Connecticut YMCA logo NS