Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +10.3% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 9 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Jonathan Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | 0.0% | |||
25 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
27 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | B | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | B | – | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -0.8% | |||
32 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Alex Vester
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -1.7% | |||
– |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Joyce
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | NS | – | – |