Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Time
1 Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:30.52
2 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:31.25
3 Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:31.75
4 Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:32.41
5 Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:32.64
6 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:32.87
7 West Shore YMCA logo 1:33.32
8 Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:33.40
9 State-PA logo 1:33.50
10 Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 1:33.60
11 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:33.61
12 Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:33.75
13 Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:33.89
14 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 1:33.98
15 Long Reach Swim Club logo 1:34.03
16 Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:34.17
17 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:34.26
18 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:34.35
19 Boise YMCA logo 1:34.48
20 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:34.71
21 Hamilton Area YMCA logo 1:34.74
22 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 1:34.82
23 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 1:35.21
24 Lynchburg Y logo 1:35.22
25 Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:35.25
26 Green Bay Y logo 1:35.67
27 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:35.87
28 Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:35.96
29 Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 1:35.99
30 Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:36.23
31 Rapid Area-MI logo 1:36.26
32 Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:36.42
33 Bremerton YMCA logo 1:36.61
34 NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:36.69
35 South County-FL logo 1:36.74
36 Champaign County YMCA logo 1:36.76
37 Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:36.82
38 New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 1:36.89
39 Liberty Township/Powell YMCA logo 1:36.95
40 Down East Family YMCA logo 1:37.39
41 Hickory-NC logo 1:37.59
42 DSMY Marlins logo 1:37.60
43 Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:37.68
44 Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 1:37.71
45 Wilmington YMCA logo 1:37.96
46 MLY Phoenix logo 1:37.97
47 Franklin YMCA Flyers logo 1:38.37
48 Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:38.55
49 Coffman Family YMCA logo 1:38.66
50 Reston-VA logo 1:38.74
51 Greensboro YMCA logo 1:38.77
52 Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 1:38.78
53 Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 1:38.91
54 Westfield YMCA logo 1:39.06
55 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:39.13
56 Flushing YMCA logo 1:39.28
57 Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 1:39.45
58 Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:39.56
59 Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:39.57
60 Kennett Area YMCA logo 1:39.63
61 Youngstown-OH logo 1:39.73
62 Clearfield-PA logo 1:39.80
63 Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:40.09
64 Bayside-RI logo 1:40.16
65 North Canton Community YMCA logo 1:40.18
66 E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:40.23
67 Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:40.36
68 Hazleton YMCA logo 1:40.44
69 Jennersville YMCA logo 1:40.45
70 Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logo 1:40.59
71 West Chester-PA logo 1:40.86
72 Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 1:41.29
73 YMCA of Broward County logo 1:41.82
74 Glens Falls YMCA logo 1:42.10
75 Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 1:42.30
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo DQ
York YMCA logo DQ
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo DQ
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo DQ