Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Karl Helmuth
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +1.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | +4.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
James El-Deiry
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 5 | +0.0% | SB | ||
13 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +3.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Luke Pusateri
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 2 | -2.3% | |||
16 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 837 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 834 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 869 | +5.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 828 | +1.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 828 | -0.9% | |||
22 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 793 | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 812 | -1.4% | |||
24 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 812 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 869 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 864 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1040 | +1.0% | PB | ||
2 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 900 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 874 | +2.7% | PB | ||
4 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 897 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 832 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Karl Helmuth
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 890 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 890 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 858 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 818 | +3.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Luke Pusateri
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 881 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
James El-Deiry
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 817 | +0.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 854 | +3.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 954 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 841 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 866 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 856 | +2.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 856 | +2.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 825 | +2.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 846 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 820 | +0.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 859 | +3.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 858 | +4.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 816 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 841 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Sebass Villa
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 814 | +2.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 774 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Antonio Anastasiades
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 837 | +0.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 850 | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 829 | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 803 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 845 | -0.9% | |||
32 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 828 | 0.0% | |||
33 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 828 | +1.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 799 | +2.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 799 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 799 | -0.3% | |||
37 |
Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 796 | – | PB | ||
38 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 796 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 755 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 817 | +1.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 832 | +1.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 829 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Matthew Loftus
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | YMCA | 810 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 782 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 742 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 740 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 887 | +2.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | YMCA | 777 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 735 | +1.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 772 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 797 | +0.2% | SB | ||
51 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 797 | +1.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 771 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Yu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 767 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 875 | -0.2% | |||
55 |
Anthony Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | 0.0% | |||
57 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 782 | +1.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 780 | -2.4% | |||
59 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 753 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 750 | -2.1% | |||
61 |
Brandon Berger
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 710 | +0.6% | SB | |
62 |
Foster Heasley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 744 | +0.4% | SB | ||
63 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 740 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 776 | -1.1% | |||
66 |
Will Cook
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Barney Veres
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 758 | 0.0% | |||
68 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 731 | -0.1% | |||
69 |
Emil Bajramovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 692 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 754 | +3.2% | PB | |
71 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 750 | -0.7% | |||
72 |
Jack Foley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | +0.4% | PB | ||
73 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 721 | -2.6% | |||
74 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | YMCA | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | -1.6% | |||
77 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 712 | +0.3% | PB | ||
78 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 712 | -1.8% | |||
79 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 738 | -0.2% | |||
80 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 710 | -1.3% | |||
81 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 670 | -0.6% | |||
82 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | -0.1% | |||
83 |
Kevin Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 817 | -0.6% | |||
84 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 730 | -2.7% | |||
85 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 812 | -1.0% | |||
86 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 726 | -1.7% | |||
87 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 808 | -1.3% | |||
88 |
Sean Cook
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | +3.8% | SB | ||
89 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 717 | -1.6% | |||
90 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 731 | -2.0% | |||
90 |
Brooks Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 731 | -3.3% | |||
90 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | -1.8% | |||
93 |
Gene Angeles
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 729 | -1.2% | |||
94 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 851 | -1.7% | |||
95 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 676 | -3.7% | |||
96 |
Miles Borowsky
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 673 | -2.3% | |||
97 |
Julien Wiese
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 672 | +1.6% | PB | ||
98 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 713 | -1.9% | |||
99 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 625 | -3.9% | |||
100 |
Nicklaus Girz
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 697 | -4.0% | |||
101 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 599 | -6.2% | |||
102 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 644 | -4.7% | |||
– |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
– |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | NS | – | – |