1
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
2
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
3
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
4
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
5
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
|
6
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
7
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
8
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
|
9
|
State College Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
10
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
11
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
12
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
13
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins (A)
|
|
|
|
14
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
15
|
Long Reach Swim Club (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
16
|
METS (A)
|
|
|
|
17
|
Cavalier Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
|
18
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
|
19
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
20
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
21
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
22
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
23
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
24
|
Lynchburg Y (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
25
|
Summit Area YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
26
|
Green Bay Y (A)
|
|
|
|
27
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
28
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
29
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago (A)
|
|
|
|
30
|
Ridley Area YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
31
|
Rapid Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
32
|
Western Connecticut YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
33
|
Bremerton YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
34
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
|
35
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes (A)
|
|
|
|
36
|
Champaign County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
37
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
38
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
39
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
40
|
Down East Family YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
41
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
42
|
DSMY Marlins (A)
|
|
|
|
43
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) (A)
|
|
|
|
44
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (A)
|
|
|
|
45
|
Wilmington YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
46
|
MLY Phoenix (A)
|
|
|
|
47
|
Franklin YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
48
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
|
49
|
CFY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
|
50
|
Reston-VA (A)
|
|
|
|
51
|
Greensboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
52
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles (A)
|
|
|
|
53
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
54
|
Westfield YMCA (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
55
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
|
56
|
Flushing YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
57
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
|
58
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) (A)
|
|
|
|
59
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
60
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y (A)
|
|
|
|
61
|
Youngstown-OH (A)
|
|
|
|
62
|
Clearfield-PA (A)
|
|
|
|
63
|
Pocono Piranhas (A)
|
|
|
|
64
|
Bayside Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
65
|
North Canton Community YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
66
|
E. Hampton Ymca (A)
|
|
|
|
67
|
Y in Central Maryland (A)
|
|
|
|
68
|
Freeland YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
69
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y (A)
|
|
|
|
70
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami (A)
|
|
|
|
71
|
West Chester Y Marlins (A)
|
|
|
|
72
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
|
73
|
YMCA of South Florida (A)
|
|
|
|
74
|
Glens Falls YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
75
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
–
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
|
–
|
York YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
–
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA (A)
|
|
|
|
–
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) (A)
|
|
|
|