Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Ornelas
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICA | 40 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blake Holland
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 37 | – | |||
3 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 35 | – | PB | ||
4 |
David Chen
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 34 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 33 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Bebel
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 32 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 31 | +5.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Piotr Czajkowski
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 30 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Zachary Denbow
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 29 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Chris Ludeke
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 28 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 26 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Kwan
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 24 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 22 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Greg Cann
Rowan
|
Rowan | 21 | – | ||
15 |
Alec Lanza
Bentley
|
Bentley | 20 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Jeong
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 19 | – | ||
17 |
Walter Lehneis
Babson
|
Babson | 18 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Charpentier
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 17 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emmett McCann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 16 | – | PB | |
20 |
Oscar Chang
Bentley
|
Bentley | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
George Savino
Bryant
|
Bryant | 11 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Schrama
Clark
|
Clark | 9 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Gallagher
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 7 | +6.4% | SB | |
25 |
Tyler Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 6 | – | ||
26 |
Malcolm Chank
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Griffin O'Neil
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harry Saperstein
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Konstantin Drallios
Clark
|
Clark | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Werra
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Ornelas
Bryant
|
Bryant | – | – | |||
2 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 662 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Blake Holland
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 635 | – | |||
X |
Tavish Boyle
Bryant
|
Bryant | NICB | 633 | – | ||
4 |
David Chen
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 625 | – | PB | ||
X |
Mark Zoda
Bentley
|
Bentley | 620 | – | |||
5 |
Chris Ludeke
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 613 | – | |||
6 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 611 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Zachary Denbow
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 595 | – | PB | ||
X |
Alex Damiecki
Babson
|
Babson | 589 | – | |||
8 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 581 | +4.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Eric Bebel
Bryant
|
Bryant | 578 | – | PB | ||
X |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 575 | – | |||
10 |
Piotr Czajkowski
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 572 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 571 | – | |||
12 |
Greg Cann
Rowan
|
Rowan | 567 | – | |||
13 |
Matthew Kwan
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 563 | – | |||
14 |
Joe Charpentier
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 557 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Walter Lehneis
Babson
|
Babson | 552 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 551 | +6.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Alec Lanza
Bentley
|
Bentley | 546 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Brady Jeong
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 544 | – | |||
X |
Samuel Alpaugh
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 536 | – | |||
X |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 535 | – | |||
X |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 527 | – | |||
X |
Andrew D'Annolfo
Bentley
|
Bentley | 517 | – | |||
19 |
Emmett McCann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 516 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Oscar Chang
Bentley
|
Bentley | 514 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Andrew Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 485 | – | |||
22 |
Peter Gallagher
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 484 | +5.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Konstantin Drallios
Clark
|
Clark | 480 | – | PB | ||
X |
Michael Riina
Bentley
|
Bentley | 478 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Griffin O'Neil
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 476 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Dylan Schrama
Clark
|
Clark | 476 | – | |||
26 |
George Savino
Bryant
|
Bryant | 469 | – | |||
27 |
Malcolm Chank
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 457 | – | |||
28 |
Kyle Werra
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 456 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Tyler Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 450 | – | |||
30 |
Harry Saperstein
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 446 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Alexander Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 438 | – | |||
32 |
Nick Sakoff
Clark
|
Clark | 435 | – | |||
33 |
Liam Grady
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 422 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Scott Moore
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 418 | – | |||
35 |
Evan Sauter
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 417 | – | |||
36 |
Eduardo Franco-Saucedo
Bentley
|
Bentley | 412 | – | |||
37 |
Sebastian Ortega
Clark
|
Clark | 409 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Thomas Lipkin
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 399 | – | |||
39 |
Brandon Shafer
Clark
|
Clark | 386 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Nicholas Aswad
Bentley
|
Bentley | 332 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Michael Mendonca
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 318 | – | |||
42 |
Noah Liscord
Clark
|
Clark | 299 | – | |||
– |
Julian Ortega
Clark
|
Clark | DNF | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Gallant
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | |||
– |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bryant
|
Bryant | – | – |