Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Micah Ornelas Bryant logo 51.54
NICA 710
2 Blake Holland Stevens Institute logo 52.38
677
3 John Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logo 53.06
651 PB
4 David Chen Worcester Polytechnic logo 53.45
637 PB
5 Andrew Allen Bryant logo 53.52
NICB 635 PB
6 Eric Bebel Bryant logo 54.49
NICB 601 PB
7 Hunter Olson Roger Williams logo 54.70
594 +5.0% SB
8 Piotr Czajkowski Saint Rose logo 55.08
582 PB
9 Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logo 55.14
580 PB
10 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logo 56.16
549
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Aleksandar Stosik Saint Rose logo 53.06
651
12 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logo 55.16
580
13 Matthew Arcemont Brandeis logo 55.55
567 +7.6% PB
14 Greg Cann Rowan logo 55.61
566
15 Alec Lanza Bentley logo 56.05
552 PB
16 Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logo 56.14
550
17 Walter Lehneis Babson logo 56.17
549
18 Joe Charpentier Roger Williams logo 56.47
540
19 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logo 56.84
530 PB
20 Oscar Chang Bentley logo 57.38
515
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 George Savino Bryant logo 56.38
543
22 Dylan Schrama Clark logo 57.94
500
23 Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logo 57.99
499
24 Peter Gallagher Roger Williams logo 58.00
499 +6.4% SB
25 Tyler Castellone Southern Connecticut logo 58.51
486
26 Malcolm Chank Saint Rose logo 58.91
476
27 Griffin O'Neil Worcester Polytechnic logo 59.16
470
28 Harrison Saperstein Worcester Polytechnic logo 59.22
468 PB
29 Konstantin Drallios Clark logo 59.25
468
30 Kyle Werra Worcester Polytechnic logo 59.77
456 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Micah Ornelas Bryant logo 48.87
2 John Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logo 52.78
662 PB
3 Blake Holland Stevens Institute logo 53.50
635
X Tavish Boyle Bryant logo 53.56
NICB 633
4 David Chen Worcester Polytechnic logo 53.78
625 PB
X Mark Zoda Bentley logo 53.94
620
5 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logo 54.14
613
6 Andrew Allen Bryant logo 54.20
611 PB
7 Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logo 54.68
595 PB
X Alex Damiecki Babson logo 54.87
589
8 Hunter Olson Roger Williams logo 55.13
581 +4.3% SB
9 Eric Bebel Bryant logo 55.22
578 PB
X Matthew Mastroianni Bryant logo 55.31
575
10 Piotr Czajkowski Saint Rose logo 55.41
572 PB
11 Aleksandar Stosik Saint Rose logo 55.44
571
12 Greg Cann Rowan logo 55.58
567
13 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logo 55.70
563
14 Joe Charpentier Roger Williams logo 55.90
557
15 Walter Lehneis Babson logo 56.05
552
16 Matthew Arcemont Brandeis logo 56.09
551 +6.7% PB
17 Alec Lanza Bentley logo 56.27
546 PB
18 Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logo 56.33
544
X Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logo 56.61
536
X Matt Shaw Stevens Institute logo 56.66
535
X Sid Williams Worcester Polytechnic logo 56.94
527
X Andrew D'Annolfo Bentley logo 57.29
517
19 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logo 57.34
516 PB
20 Oscar Chang Bentley logo 57.43
514
21 Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logo 58.53
485
22 Peter Gallagher Roger Williams logo 58.58
484 +5.5% SB
23 Konstantin Drallios Clark logo 58.75
480
X Michael Riina Bentley logo 58.82
478 PB
24 Griffin O'Neil Worcester Polytechnic logo 58.89
476
25 Dylan Schrama Clark logo 58.90
476
26 George Savino Bryant logo 59.18
469
27 Malcolm Chank Saint Rose logo 59.71
457
28 Kyle Werra Worcester Polytechnic logo 59.76
456 PB
29 Tyler Castellone Southern Connecticut logo 1:00.00
450
30 Harrison Saperstein Worcester Polytechnic logo 1:00.20
446 PB
31 Alexander Johnson Stevens Institute logo 1:00.56
438
32 Nick Sakoff Clark logo 1:00.69
435
33 Liam Grady Saint Rose logo 1:01.29
422 PB
34 Scott Moore Southern Connecticut logo 1:01.51
418
35 Evan Sauter Worcester Polytechnic logo 1:01.58
417
36 Eduardo Franco-Saucedo Bentley logo 1:01.80
412
37 Sebastian Ortega Clark logo 1:01.95
409 PB
38 Thomas Lipkin Worcester Polytechnic logo 1:02.49
399
39 Brandon Shafer Clark logo 1:03.19
386 PB
40 Nicholas Aswad Bentley logo 1:06.42
332 PB
41 Michael Mendonca Southern Connecticut logo 1:07.40
318
42 Noah Liscord Clark logo 1:08.74
299
Julian Ortega Clark logo DNF
Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logo DQ
Ryan Reidemeister Bryant logo DQ