Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA
  • Watch Live

50 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Imp
1 Eamon McKenney Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 23.79
+1.0% SB
2 Dan Lawton Rowan logoRowan 23.88
-0.9%
3 Sid Williams Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 24.01
-0.7%
4 Lucas Stencel Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 24.62
+2.1% PB
5 Vincent Tavoletti Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 24.76
-1.1%
6 Oscar Chang Bentley logoBentley 25.10
+1.2% PB
7 Benton Ferebee Brandeis logoBrandeis 25.19
+2.2% SB
8 Sean Riordan Brandeis logoBrandeis 25.22
+1.9% PB
8 Colby Dixon Bryant logoBryant 25.22
+0.3% SB
10 Kevin Luu Babson logoBabson 25.26
-1.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Imp
11 Jeff Lyman Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 25.15
+1.4% SB
12 Ellis Sartorio Bentley logoBentley 25.55
-1.8%
13 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 25.83
-0.6%
14 Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 25.84
-4.9%
15 Thomas Alger Brandeis logoBrandeis 25.95
+1.4% SB
16 Joe Beletti-Naccarato Brandeis logoBrandeis 26.37
+1.4% SB
17 Ryan Reidemeister Bryant logoBryant 27.16
-0.8%
18 Dylan Schrama Clark logoClark 27.17
+0.0% SB
Matthew Harkins Roger Williams logoRoger Williams DQ
Michael Sannicandro Roger Williams logoRoger Williams NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Imp
21 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 25.84
PB
22 Hendrick Suwirjo Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 27.47
+2.9% PB
23 Garrett Scahill Colby-Sawyer logoColby-Sawyer 28.04
+2.8% SB
24 William Russell Clark logoClark 28.81
+0.4% SB
25 Olin Flaum Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 30.06
-0.6%
26 Sebastian Ortega Clark logoClark 30.18
27 Noah Liscord Clark logoClark 31.36
28 Isa Yolborsov Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 34.57
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Imp
1 Eamon McKenney Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 23.90
+0.5% SB
2 Sid Williams Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 23.95
-0.4%
3 Dan Lawton Rowan logoRowan 24.16
-2.1%
X Aleksandar Stosik Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 24.45
+5.4% PB
X Jackson Perry Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 24.46
4 Lucas Stencel Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 24.74
+1.6% SB
5 Vincent Tavoletti Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 24.79
-1.2%
6 Sean Riordan Brandeis logoBrandeis 25.05
+2.5% PB
7 Oscar Chang Bentley logoBentley 25.23
+0.7% PB
8 Colby Dixon Bryant logoBryant 25.30
0.0%
9 Benton Ferebee Brandeis logoBrandeis 25.35
+1.6% SB
10 Kevin Luu Babson logoBabson 25.37
-2.0%
X Tyler Castellone Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 25.45
-1.6%
11 Ellis Sartorio Bentley logoBentley 25.71
-2.5%
12 Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 26.03
-5.6%
13 Jeff Lyman Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 26.08
-2.2%
14 Thomas Alger Brandeis logoBrandeis 26.09
+0.9% SB
15 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 26.24
-2.2%
16 Joe Beletti-Naccarato Brandeis logoBrandeis 26.31
+1.6% PB
17 Ryan Reidemeister Bryant logoBryant 27.02
-0.3%
X Aaron Huynh Babson logoBabson 27.04
-13.3%
18 Dylan Schrama Clark logoClark 27.19
-0.0%
19 Michael Sannicandro Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 27.44
20 Matthew Harkins Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 28.18
+1.8% SB
21 Garrett Scahill Colby-Sawyer logoColby-Sawyer 28.28
+1.9% SB
22 Hendrick Suwirjo Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 28.31
-0.0%
23 William Russell Clark logoClark 29.33
-1.3%
24 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 29.40
25 Olin Flaum Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 29.48
+1.3% PB
26 Sebastian Ortega Clark logoClark 30.78
27 Noah Liscord Clark logoClark 31.17
28 Isa Yolborsov Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 35.46