Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Wohl Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:42.43
667 -0.2%
2 Aaron Huynh Babson logoBabson 1:42.57
664 +1.9% PB
3 Kyle Printon Rowan logoRowan 1:43.38
649 +3.5% SB
4 Daniel Rosenberger Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:43.99
638 +2.5% PB
5 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:44.16
634 +2.7% SB
6 Markus Zimmermann Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:44.39
630 +4.4% SB
7 John Babuka Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:44.55
627 -1.4%
8 Mark Zoda Bentley logoBentley 1:44.72
624 +1.3% SB
9 Robert Davis Bryant logoBryant 1:45.97
602 +2.1% SB
10 Samuel Fuller Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:48.52
561 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Matt Maretic Rowan logoRowan 1:44.30
632 +3.7% PB
12 Ryan McGeary Bentley logoBentley 1:44.60
626 +2.1% SB
13 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:45.66
608 +2.0% SB
14 Jacob Kayati Rowan logoRowan 1:45.74
606 +2.5% PB
15 Jean Philippe Miralda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:45.84
605 +3.4% PB
16 Matthew Shriner Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:46.18
599 +1.9% SB
17 Kirk Schultz Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:46.53
593 +1.0% SB
18 Nathan Wojtowicz Rowan logoRowan 1:47.65
575 +1.3% SB
19 Tristan Dixon Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:48.12
567 +4.9% SB
20 Zach DiGiaro Bryant logoBryant 1:49.07
553 -0.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Dylan Regan Rowan logoRowan 1:46.00
602 +7.3% PB
22 Jarod Yoshihara Bentley logoBentley 1:46.30
597 +2.4% SB
23 Donald Buglino Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:46.42
595 +2.0% SB
24 Tim McDonald Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:47.96
570 +1.5% SB
25 Trevor Attile Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 1:48.16
567 +1.8% SB
26 Matthew Noga Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:48.37
563 +3.5% SB
27 Roberto Esquivel Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:48.39
563 +2.9% SB
28 Graeden Sartoris Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:48.51
561 +0.9% SB
29 Marcelo Ohno-Machado Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:48.54
561 -0.7%
30 JONAS LACKEY Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:49.18
551 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Wohl Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:41.98
676 +0.2% SB
2 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:42.65
663 +4.1% SB
3 Aaron Huynh Babson logoBabson 1:44.16
634 +0.4% SB
4 John Babuka Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:44.25
633 -1.1%
5 Mark Zoda Bentley logoBentley 1:44.30
632 +1.7% SB
6 Robert Davis Bryant logoBryant 1:44.66
625 +3.3% SB
7 Markus Zimmermann Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:44.87
622 +4.0% SB
8 Kyle Printon Rowan logoRowan 1:45.22
615 +1.8% SB
9 Daniel Rosenberger Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:45.24
615 +1.3% SB
10 Samuel Fuller Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:45.40
612 +4.1% SB
11 Matt Maretic Rowan logoRowan 1:45.45
611 +2.6% SB
12 Nathan Wojtowicz Rowan logoRowan 1:45.64
608 +3.1% SB
13 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:45.72
607 +2.0% SB
14 Matthew Shriner Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:45.86
604 +2.2% SB
15 Jean Philippe Miralda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:45.91
603 +3.4% PB
16 Kirk Schultz Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:46.08
601 +1.4% SB
17 Tristan Dixon Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:46.15
599 +6.6% SB
18 Ryan McGeary Bentley logoBentley 1:46.28
597 +0.5% SB
19 Jacob Kayati Rowan logoRowan 1:46.67
591 +1.6% PB
20 Zach DiGiaro Bryant logoBryant 1:46.84
588 +1.6% SB
21 Jarod Yoshihara Bentley logoBentley 1:46.96
586 +1.8% SB
22 Dylan Regan Rowan logoRowan 1:47.03
585 +6.4% PB
23 Donald Buglino Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:47.61
575 +0.9% SB
24 Peter Fagerholm Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:47.63
575 +2.5% SB
X Leonardo Laporte Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:47.63
575 +1.3% SB
25 JONAS LACKEY Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:47.91
571 +0.7% PB
26 Graeden Sartoris Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:47.99
569 +1.4% SB
27 Trevor Attile Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 1:48.03
569 +2.0% SB
28 Marcelo Ohno-Machado Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:48.14
567 -0.3%
29 Matthew Noga Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:48.38
563 +3.5% SB
30 Roberto Esquivel Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:48.40
563 +2.8% SB
31 Tim McDonald Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:48.56
560 +1.0% SB
32 Andrew D'Annolfo Bentley logoBentley 1:48.59
560 +0.1% SB
33 Tyler Cusano Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:48.62
559 +0.7% SB
34 Chase Chen Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:48.68
558 +1.3% SB
35 Clayton Bennice Bentley logoBentley 1:48.71
558 +3.2% SB
36 Alex Damiecki Babson logoBabson 1:49.12
552 -0.6%
37 Craig Barrett Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:49.18
551 -1.9%
38 Steven Nguyen Rowan logoRowan 1:49.31
549
39 Ian Zito Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:49.34
548 +1.7% SB
40 John Blair Bryant logoBryant 1:49.38
548 +1.9% SB
41 Conor Quinn Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:49.41
547 +1.1% SB
42 David Smits Rowan logoRowan 1:49.50
546 +3.9% SB
43 Piotr Czajkowski Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 1:49.57
545 -0.3%
44 Mike Shusta Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:49.67
544 +2.5% PB
45 Matthew Zichelli Bryant logoBryant 1:49.72
543 +0.2% SB
46 Tanner Fales Bentley logoBentley 1:49.87
541 +0.6% SB
47 Nando Rodriguez Bryant logoBryant 1:50.10
537 +8.8% SB
48 Lachlan Dibbayawan Babson logoBabson 1:50.47
532 +0.1% PB
49 Matthew Scherrer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:50.51
531 +2.3% SB
50 Dominick Merighi Rowan logoRowan 1:50.68
529 +5.6% SB
51 Trent Levasseur Bryant logoBryant 1:50.88
526 +0.8% SB
52 Julian Ortega Clark logoClark 1:50.97
525 -0.5%
53 Archie Milligan Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:51.01
524
53 Evan Bombery Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:51.01
524 +0.9% SB
53 Stephen Barlow Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:51.01
524 +0.2% SB
56 Matthew Mcsorley Rowan logoRowan 1:51.40
519 +2.5% SB
X Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:51.50
517 +2.7% SB
57 Henry Buda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:51.59
516
58 Bailey Peters Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:51.99
510 +2.5% SB
59 Malcolm Chank Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 1:52.02
510 +3.4% PB
X Burke Sansiviero Bentley logoBentley 1:52.11
509 +0.8% SB
60 Cam Sexuar Rowan logoRowan 1:52.23
507 +6.2% SB
61 Andrew Reagan Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:52.66
501 +1.8% SB
62 Joe Charpentier Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:53.01
497 +5.9% SB
63 DAVID ANDERSON Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:53.13
495 -2.2%
64 Tyler Steskla Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:53.15
495 -1.0%
X Zachary Fell Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:53.29
493 +0.9% SB
65 Matthew Olson Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:53.59
489 -0.9%
66 Justin Weissberg Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:53.98
484 PB
67 Gregory Rodriguez Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:54.62
476 -0.7%
68 Aaron McCutcheon Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:54.68
475
X Alexander Johnson Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:55.46
466
69 Joseph Wellmann Babson logoBabson 1:56.09
458 +1.3% PB
70 Adam Kershner Babson logoBabson 1:56.79
450 +0.1% SB
71 Connor O'Brien Babson logoBabson 1:56.95
448
72 Eric Cobert Clark logoClark 1:57.46
442 +1.9% PB
73 Gavin Lee Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:57.63
440 -0.4%
74 Dimitry Stelmah Bentley logoBentley 1:57.99
436
75 Kyle Werra Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:58.60
430 +5.6% SB
76 Zach LaForest Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 1:58.80
428 +2.1% PB
77 Jack Argiro Babson logoBabson 2:01.74
397 +1.8% SB
78 Michael Mendonca Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:02.46
390 +0.2% SB
79 Eduardo Franco-Saucedo Bentley logoBentley 2:03.99
376
80 Matthew Finnegan Clark logoClark 2:05.17
366 -1.2%
81 Rishi Asher Babson logoBabson 2:06.17
357 +0.4% PB