Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 55.67
711 +6.5% PB
2 Matthew Grubb Rowan logoRowan 56.64
675 +2.4% SB
3 David Chen Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 57.10
659 +1.1% PB
4 Hunter Wronski Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 57.52
645 +6.4% PB
5 Tavish Boyle Bryant logoBryant 57.65
640 +1.1% SB
6 Zach Papsco Bentley logoBentley 58.23
621 +3.7% PB
7 Greg Cann Rowan logoRowan 58.71
606 +5.1% PB
8 Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 58.92
600 +3.8% PB
9 Aaron Schiff Rowan logoRowan 59.18
592 +3.5% PB
10 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 59.33
587 +3.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Roko Jelavic Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 56.77
671 +4.1% PB
12 Ze Yun Alex Wang Brandeis logoBrandeis 58.79
604 +4.8% PB
13 Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 59.86
572 +1.1% SB
14 Andrew Paul Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 59.98
569 +5.9% SB
15 Mark Mesco Rowan logoRowan 1:00.48
555 +4.1% PB
16 Lachlan Dibbayawan Babson logoBabson 1:00.50
554 +3.1% SB
17 Mark Zoda Bentley logoBentley 1:00.68
549 +0.0% SB
18 Walter Lehneis Babson logoBabson 1:01.12
537 +0.5% PB
19 Eric Bebel Bryant logoBryant 1:01.14
537 +1.1% SB
20 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:01.26
534 +1.9% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Brendon LU Brandeis logoBrandeis 59.93
570 +2.2% PB
22 Andrew Allen Bryant logoBryant 1:00.25
561 +2.1% SB
23 Ethan Yoo Babson logoBabson 1:00.59
552 +1.9% SB
24 Noah Shepard Rowan logoRowan 1:00.76
547 +1.2% SB
25 Paul Homorodean Bentley logoBentley 1:00.96
542 -0.2%
26 Drew Dantino Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:01.58
525 -0.2%
27 Wills D'Angelo Bryant logoBryant 1:01.63
524 +2.5% SB
28 Matt Schillaci Rowan logoRowan 1:01.68
523 +3.7% SB
29 Alex Damiecki Babson logoBabson 1:01.70
522 +0.1% SB
30 Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:02.23
509 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Grubb Rowan logoRowan 56.28
688 +3.1% SB
2 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 56.37
685 +5.4% PB
3 Tavish Boyle Bryant logoBryant 57.26
654 +1.8% SB
4 David Chen Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 57.41
648 +0.6% SB
5 Hunter Wronski Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 57.95
630 +5.7% PB
6 Greg Cann Rowan logoRowan 58.57
611 +5.3% PB
7 Aaron Schiff Rowan logoRowan 58.78
604 +4.2% PB
8 Zach Papsco Bentley logoBentley 59.00
597 +2.4% SB
9 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 59.12
594 +3.4% SB
10 Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 59.16
593 +3.4% SB
11 Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 59.25
590 +2.1% SB
12 Roko Jelavic Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 59.33
587 -0.2%
13 Ze Yun Alex Wang Brandeis logoBrandeis 59.63
579 +3.5% PB
14 Walter Lehneis Babson logoBabson 59.66
578 +2.9% PB
15 Mark Zoda Bentley logoBentley 1:00.46
555 +0.4% SB
16 Mark Mesco Rowan logoRowan 1:00.57
552 +4.0% PB
17 Lachlan Dibbayawan Babson logoBabson 1:00.83
545 +2.6% SB
18 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:00.91
543 +2.4% PB
19 Eric Bebel Bryant logoBryant 1:00.96
542 +1.4% SB
20 Andrew Paul Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:01.01
540 +4.3% SB
21 Ethan Yoo Babson logoBabson 1:01.03
540 +1.2% SB
22 Noah Shepard Rowan logoRowan 1:01.10
538 +0.7% SB
23 Drew Dantino Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:01.17
536 +0.4% SB
24 Paul Homorodean Bentley logoBentley 1:01.32
532 -0.8%
25 Matt Schillaci Rowan logoRowan 1:01.47
528 +4.0% SB
26 Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:01.51
527 +1.0% PB
27 Brendon LU Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:01.76
521 -0.8%
28 Alex Damiecki Babson logoBabson 1:01.82
519 -0.1%
X Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:01.85
519 +5.0% PB
29 Andrew Allen Bryant logoBryant 1:01.86
518 -0.5%
X Frank Elenio Bentley logoBentley 1:01.98
515 PB
30 Wills D'Angelo Bryant logoBryant 1:02.10
512 +1.7% SB
31 Eric Scholz Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:02.11
512 +7.4% SB
32 Dylan Regan Rowan logoRowan 1:02.28
508 +3.9% SB
33 Burke Sansiviero Bentley logoBentley 1:02.39
505 +1.5% SB
34 Ken Mun Babson logoBabson 1:02.47
503 +0.8% SB
35 Matthew Bandy Bentley logoBentley 1:02.81
495 +5.9% SB
36 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:02.99
491 +2.5% SB
37 Michael Ashby Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:03.04
490 +6.6% PB
38 Harrison Saperstein Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:03.32
483 +2.5% SB
39 Matthew McKenzie Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:03.36
482 +6.4% PB
40 Chris Mcheffey Bryant logoBryant 1:03.87
471 +1.9% SB
41 Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:04.02
468 +2.6% PB
42 John Carroll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:04.07
466 +0.6% SB
43 Matthew Widlar Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:04.42
459 -3.1%
44 Clayton Bennice Bentley logoBentley 1:04.74
452
45 Dominic Papiro Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:05.39
439 +2.1% SB
46 Liam Grady Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 1:05.41
438 +1.8% SB
47 Timur Corture Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:05.83
430 +2.0% PB
X Taras Polakoff Babson logoBabson 1:06.01
427 PB
48 Konstantin Drallios Clark logoClark 1:06.40
419 -1.9%
49 Peter Gallagher Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:06.64
415 +2.4% PB
50 George Savino Bryant logoBryant 1:06.77
412 +1.2% SB
51 Alexander Johnson Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:06.95
409 +1.9% PB
52 Junhan Lee Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:07.06
407 +9.6% PB
53 Hunter Cripps Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 1:08.47
382 +1.0% SB
54 Jonathan Ayash Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:11.71
333 +0.9% PB
55 Brandon Shafer Clark logoClark 1:12.05
328 +2.2% SB