Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Gillooly Rowan logoRowan 20.39
646 +3.8% PB
2 Dylan Regan Rowan logoRowan 21.13
581 +4.3% SB
3 Kurt von Autenried Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.20
575 +1.5% SB
4 Matt Shaw Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.41
558 +2.1% SB
5 Andrew Allen Bryant logoBryant 21.43
557 +0.6% SB
6 Mark Zoda Bentley logoBentley 21.48
553 +1.7% SB
7 Daniel Wohl Brandeis logoBrandeis 21.53
549 +2.8% PB
8 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.55
548 +1.6% SB
9 Jean Philippe Miralda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.57
546 +1.3% SB
10 Paul Homorodean Bentley logoBentley 21.65
540 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Aleksandar Stosik Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 21.18
577 +3.4% SB
12 Matthew Zichelli Bryant logoBryant 21.43
557 +1.1% SB
13 Aaron Huynh Babson logoBabson 21.63
541 +0.8% PB
14 JONAS LACKEY Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.64
541 +3.1% PB
15 Dan Lawton Rowan logoRowan 21.76
532 +4.6% SB
16 Craig Barrett Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.80
529 +0.5% PB
17 Alper Alkaya Bentley logoBentley 21.87
524 +1.1% SB
18 Jackson Perry Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.92
520
19 Nathan Wojtowicz Rowan logoRowan 21.96
517 +1.1% SB
20 Lachlan Dibbayawan Babson logoBabson 22.03
513 +1.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Gabriel Pasqualucci Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 21.40
559 +4.5% SB
22 Piotr Czajkowski Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 21.68
538
23 Jacob Kayati Rowan logoRowan 21.73
534 +2.0% SB
24 Clayton Besch Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.00
515 +2.9% SB
25 Matthew Mastroianni Bryant logoBryant 22.06
510 +1.4% SB
26 Sid Williams Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.07
510
27 Chase Chen Brandeis logoBrandeis 22.15
504 +1.8% SB
28 Peter Fagerholm Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.27
496
29 Eamon McKenney Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 22.29
495 +2.0% SB
30 Aaron Schiff Rowan logoRowan 22.38
489 +3.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Gillooly Rowan logoRowan 20.53
633 +3.1% PB
2 Kurt von Autenried Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.23
573 +1.3% SB
3 Dylan Regan Rowan logoRowan 21.30
567 +3.6% SB
4 Matt Shaw Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.31
566 +2.5% SB
5 Mark Zoda Bentley logoBentley 21.35
563 +2.3% SB
6 Andrew Allen Bryant logoBryant 21.43
557 +0.6% SB
7 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.44
556 +2.1% SB
8 Paul Homorodean Bentley logoBentley 21.54
548 +0.4% PB
9 Daniel Wohl Brandeis logoBrandeis 21.64
541 +2.3% SB
10 Jean Philippe Miralda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.66
539 +0.9% SB
11 Aaron Huynh Babson logoBabson 21.66
539 +0.7% PB
12 Aleksandar Stosik Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 21.70
536 +1.0% SB
13 Nathan Wojtowicz Rowan logoRowan 21.77
531 +1.9% SB
13 Jackson Perry Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.77
531
15 Alper Alkaya Bentley logoBentley 21.79
530 +1.4% SB
15 Dan Lawton Rowan logoRowan 21.79
530 +4.4% SB
17 Craig Barrett Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.83
527 +0.4% PB
18 JONAS LACKEY Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 21.85
525 +2.2% SB
19 Lachlan Dibbayawan Babson logoBabson 21.86
525 +2.2% PB
20 Matthew Zichelli Bryant logoBryant 21.87
524 -0.9%
21 Jacob Kayati Rowan logoRowan 21.88
523 +1.3% SB
22 Sid Williams Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 21.97
517
23 Gabriel Pasqualucci Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 21.98
516 +1.9% SB
24 Eamon McKenney Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 21.99
515 +3.3% SB
25 Piotr Czajkowski Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 22.00
515
26 Chase Chen Brandeis logoBrandeis 22.05
511 +2.3% SB
27 Matthew Mastroianni Bryant logoBryant 22.11
507 +1.2% SB
X Vincent Tavoletti Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 22.19
502 +2.6% PB
28 Clayton Besch Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.26
497 +1.8% SB
29 Peter Fagerholm Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.34
491
30 Aaron Schiff Rowan logoRowan 22.38
489 +3.7% SB
31 Markus Zimmermann Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.47
483 PB
32 Marcelo Ohno-Machado Brandeis logoBrandeis 22.48
482 +0.8% SB
33 Leonardo Laporte Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 22.50
481 -0.7%
34 Mike Shusta Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 22.51
480 +1.9% PB
34 Matt Maretic Rowan logoRowan 22.51
480 +1.7% SB
X Matthew Shriner Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.53
479 +4.6% PB
36 Matthew Noga Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 22.55
478 +4.5% PB
37 Clayton Bennice Bentley logoBentley 22.56
477 +1.1% SB
37 Malcolm Chank Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 22.56
477 +2.2% SB
39 Matthew Grubb Rowan logoRowan 22.57
477 +1.0% SB
X Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.66
471 PB
40 Matthew Scherrer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.66
471 +3.9% SB
41 Mike Cerny Babson logoBabson 22.72
467 +1.4% SB
42 Trevor Attile Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 22.73
467 +0.7% SB
43 Tim McDonald Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.76
465 +1.6% SB
44 Thomas Alger Brandeis logoBrandeis 22.77
464 +3.1% SB
45 Joe Charpentier Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 22.79
463 +2.2% SB
45 Eric Scholz Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 22.79
463 +0.5% PB
47 DAVID ANDERSON Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 22.81
462 +1.3% SB
48 Robert Davis Bryant logoBryant 22.82
461
49 Colby Dixon Bryant logoBryant 22.83
461 +0.9% SB
50 Michael Ashby Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 22.85
459 PB
51 Gregory Rodriguez Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 22.87
458 -1.3%
52 George Savino Bryant logoBryant 22.92
455 +1.7% SB
52 Joseph Wellmann Babson logoBabson 22.92
455 +0.8% PB
52 Michael Sannicandro Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 22.92
455 +1.2% SB
55 Christian Termine Rowan logoRowan 22.97
452 +4.6% PB
56 Dominick Merighi Rowan logoRowan 22.98
452 +2.0% SB
57 Tyler Cusano Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 23.05
447 +1.6% SB
X Jarod Yoshihara Bentley logoBentley 23.05
447
57 Jehu De La Rosa Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 23.05
447 +0.6% SB
59 Cory Helmuth Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 23.10
445 +2.4% SB
60 Ian Zito Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 23.16
441
61 Mitchell Goldman Brandeis logoBrandeis 23.18
440 +1.2% SB
62 Donald Buglino Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 23.23
437 +1.3% SB
63 Greg Cann Rowan logoRowan 23.27
435 +2.8% PB
64 Alexander Johnson Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 23.31
433 +1.8% PB
X Chris Mcheffey Bryant logoBryant 23.40
428 -0.7%
65 John Blair Bryant logoBryant 23.44
425 +1.0% PB
66 Conor Quinn Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 23.53
421 +5.7% PB
67 Joe Beletti-Naccarato Brandeis logoBrandeis 23.55
420 +2.6% PB
68 Hendrick Suwirjo Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 23.56
419 PB
69 Matthew Harkins Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 23.66
414 +6.1% PB
X Evan Bombery Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 23.84
404 +1.1% PB
70 Junhan Lee Brandeis logoBrandeis 23.84
404 PB
71 Adam Kershner Babson logoBabson 23.88
402 -0.2%
72 Benton Ferebee Brandeis logoBrandeis 23.97
398 -0.4%
73 Zach LaForest Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 24.29
382 -0.2%
74 Eduardo Franco-Saucedo Bentley logoBentley 24.43
376
75 Matthew Finnegan Clark logoClark 24.62
367 +3.6% SB
76 Steve Moody Colby-Sawyer logoColby-Sawyer 24.75
361 +3.1% PB
77 Hunter Cripps Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 24.85
357 +0.5% SB
X Shane Vyskocil Bryant logoBryant 24.90
355
78 Olin Flaum Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 25.51
330 +0.7% PB
79 Isa Yolborsov Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 25.69
323 +4.5% PB
80 Nicholas Aswad Bentley logoBentley 25.75
321 +2.7% SB
81 William Russell Clark logoClark 25.94
314 PB
82 Rishi Asher Babson logoBabson 26.35
300
83 Jack Argiro Babson logoBabson 26.37
299
David Chen Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic NS
David Smits Rowan logoRowan DQ