Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Micah Ornelas Bryant logoBryant NICB 3:55.76
742 PB
2 Richard Selznick Brandeis logoBrandeis 4:09.66
625 +4.1% SB
3 Brendon LU Brandeis logoBrandeis 4:12.95
601 +3.1% PB
4 Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:14.00
593 +2.3% SB
5 Kevin Yanagisawa Rowan logoRowan 4:14.56
589 +3.8% PB
6 Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:15.63
582 +2.8% SB
7 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:16.54
576 +3.6% SB
8 Daniel Sausto Bentley logoBentley 4:16.72
575
9 Bryce Castellone Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:18.87
560 +1.2% SB
10 Tanner Debus Rowan logoRowan 4:20.30
551 +3.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Frank Elenio Bentley logoBentley 4:13.94
594
12 Max Padro Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:18.88
560
13 Alec Lanza Bentley logoBentley 4:19.10
559 PB
14 Matthew Mastroianni Bryant logoBryant 4:22.67
536 -0.3%
15 Matthew Bandy Bentley logoBentley 4:23.16
533
16 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:24.62
525 +4.0% SB
17 Shane Vyskocil Bryant logoBryant 4:25.03
522 -1.2%
18 Walter Lehneis Babson logoBabson 4:28.21
504 -1.6%
19 Reid Chavez Babson logoBabson 4:28.77
501 +2.1% SB
20 Ryan Ludemann Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:31.98
483 +5.3% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Joshua Driscoll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:16.34
577 +7.3% SB
22 Mark Mesco Rowan logoRowan 4:23.38
532 +5.9% PB
23 Andrew Reagan Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 4:23.89
529 +5.2% PB
24 Matthew Widlar Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:26.43
514 +0.3% SB
25 Ryan Callaghan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:26.54
513 +3.5% PB
26 Matthew McKenzie Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 4:29.73
495 +4.9% SB
27 Griffin O'Neil Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:29.95
494 +3.0% PB
28 John Gaudio Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:31.83
484 +0.5% SB
29 Aiden Asuncion-Duong Babson logoBabson 4:35.09
467 +3.9% PB
Michael Riina Bentley logoBentley DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Micah Ornelas Bryant logoBryant 4:08.58
633
2 Richard Selznick Brandeis logoBrandeis 4:09.68
625 +4.1% SB
3 Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:13.34
598 +3.7% SB
4 Kevin Yanagisawa Rowan logoRowan 4:13.55
596 +4.1% PB
5 Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:14.13
592 +2.3% SB
6 Tanner Debus Rowan logoRowan 4:14.78
588 +5.9% SB
7 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:15.13
585 +4.1% SB
8 Brendon LU Brandeis logoBrandeis 4:16.60
575 +1.7% PB
9 Daniel Sausto Bentley logoBentley 4:19.35
557
10 Bryce Castellone Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:20.49
550 +0.6% SB
11 Max Padro Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:20.78
548
12 Frank Elenio Bentley logoBentley 4:21.51
544
13 Walter Lehneis Babson logoBabson 4:21.87
541 +0.8% PB
14 Alec Lanza Bentley logoBentley 4:25.04
522
15 Matthew Mastroianni Bryant logoBryant 4:26.28
515 -1.7%
16 Matthew Bandy Bentley logoBentley 4:26.34
515
17 Shane Vyskocil Bryant logoBryant 4:26.84
512 -1.9%
18 Ryan Ludemann Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:27.13
510 +7.0% SB
19 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:27.40
508 +3.0% SB
20 Reid Chavez Babson logoBabson 4:27.51
508 +2.6% SB
21 Mark Mesco Rowan logoRowan 4:27.93
505 +4.3% PB
22 Matthew McKenzie Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 4:28.19
504 +5.5% SB
23 Joshua Driscoll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:28.25
504 +3.0% SB
24 Ryan Callaghan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 4:29.36
497 +2.5% PB
25 Andrew Reagan Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 4:30.42
492 +2.9% PB
26 Matthew Widlar Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:30.90
489 -1.3%
27 Griffin O'Neil Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:31.19
487 +2.5% PB
28 Aiden Asuncion-Duong Babson logoBabson 4:32.45
481 +4.8% PB
29 Michael Riina Bentley logoBentley 4:34.56
470
30 John Gaudio Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:34.72
469 -0.5%
31 Dominic Papiro Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:35.14
467
X Wills D'Angelo Bryant logoBryant 4:35.56
465 +1.3% SB
32 Zachary Fell Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:35.68
464 +1.4% SB
X Tyler Steskla Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:36.01
462
33 Noah Shepard Rowan logoRowan 4:36.19
461 PB
34 Michael Mccarthy Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 4:37.75
454 -0.6%
35 Eric Cobert Clark logoClark 4:41.22
437 +1.4% SB
X Scott Moore Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:42.68
430
36 Drew Dantino Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:43.68
426 -0.2%
37 Peter Gallagher Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 4:48.31
406 +3.1% SB
X Timothy Fay Bentley logoBentley 4:49.79
399
X Gregory Rodriguez Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 4:57.54
369
38 Andres Martinez Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 4:59.60
361