Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Imp
1 Micah Ornelas Bryant logo 21.36
NICA +7.1% PB
2 Clayton Besch Worcester Polytechnic logo 22.06
PB
3 Jackson Perry Worcester Polytechnic logo 22.28
PB
4 Gabriel Pasqualucci Roger Williams logo 23.08
+5.1% PB
5 Zach DiGiaro Bryant logo 23.35
+7.0% PB
6 Leonardo Laporte Southern Connecticut logo 23.37
+5.6% PB
6 Zach Papsco Bentley logo 23.37
8 Vincent Tavoletti Stevens Institute logo 23.38
+5.5% SB
9 Kurt von Autenried Stevens Institute logo 23.47
PB
10 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logo 23.72
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Imp
11 Matt Shaw Stevens Institute logo 23.56
PB
12 JONAS LACKEY Stevens Institute logo 23.93
13 Bailey Peters Southern Connecticut logo 24.03
+9.9% PB
14 Trevor Attile Saint Rose logo 24.16
PB
15 Max Padro Southern Connecticut logo 24.26
16 Ben Steen Bryant logo 24.27
17 Matthew Arcemont Brandeis logo 24.34
+3.0% PB
18 Matthew Scherrer Worcester Polytechnic logo 24.60
19 Matt Ortlund Saint Rose logo 24.63
20 Billy Ebersold Roger Williams logo 24.87
+3.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Imp
21 Liam Connors Roger Williams logo 24.82
+5.7% PB
22 Mike Cerny Babson logo 24.99
PB
23 Dylan Schrama Clark logo 25.09
24 Michael Sannicandro Roger Williams logo 25.13
25 Cory Helmuth Worcester Polytechnic logo 25.37
26 Steve Moody Colby-Sawyer logo 25.57
+2.9% PB
27 Junhan Lee Brandeis logo 25.92
+2.2% SB
28 Timur Corture Roger Williams logo 25.95
+0.4% PB
29 Eduardo Franco-Saucedo Bentley logo 26.36
30 Timothy Fay Bentley logo 26.75
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Imp
1 Micah Ornelas Bryant logo 21.63
+5.9% PB
2 Jackson Perry Worcester Polytechnic logo 22.33
PB
3 Clayton Besch Worcester Polytechnic logo 22.87
PB
X John Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logo 22.93
4 Vincent Tavoletti Stevens Institute logo 23.21
+6.2% PB
5 Gabriel Pasqualucci Roger Williams logo 23.31
+4.2% SB
6 Kurt von Autenried Stevens Institute logo 23.32
PB
7 Leonardo Laporte Southern Connecticut logo 23.39
+5.5% PB
X Stephen Barlow Stevens Institute logo 23.43
+5.1% PB
8 Zach Papsco Bentley logo 23.51
9 Zach DiGiaro Bryant logo 23.54
+6.2% PB
10 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logo 23.58
11 Matt Shaw Stevens Institute logo 23.63
PB
12 Ben Steen Bryant logo 23.84
13 Bailey Peters Southern Connecticut logo 23.91
+10.3% PB
X Paul Homorodean Bentley logo 23.92
-0.2%
14 Max Padro Southern Connecticut logo 23.94
X Eric Bebel Bryant logo 23.95
X Ethan Yoo Babson logo 23.98
PB
15 JONAS LACKEY Stevens Institute logo 24.04
16 Trevor Attile Saint Rose logo 24.07
PB
17 Matthew Arcemont Brandeis logo 24.53
+2.3% PB
18 Matthew Scherrer Worcester Polytechnic logo 24.59
X Mike Shusta Stevens Institute logo 24.63
-0.9%
19 Matt Ortlund Saint Rose logo 24.67
20 Billy Ebersold Roger Williams logo 24.86
+3.4% SB
21 Liam Connors Roger Williams logo 25.16
+4.4% SB
22 Mike Cerny Babson logo 25.26
23 Michael Sannicandro Roger Williams logo 25.30
24 Dylan Schrama Clark logo 25.31
X Joseph Wellmann Babson logo 25.45
25 Timur Corture Roger Williams logo 25.56
+1.9% PB
26 Cory Helmuth Worcester Polytechnic logo 25.64
27 Steve Moody Colby-Sawyer logo 25.75
+2.2% PB
X Dimitry Stelmah Bentley logo 25.78
X Oscar Chang Bentley logo 25.78
28 Junhan Lee Brandeis logo 25.80
+2.6% SB
29 Eduardo Franco-Saucedo Bentley logo 26.34
30 Timothy Fay Bentley logo 26.35
31 Sebastian Ortega Clark logo 26.75
X Nicholas Aswad Bentley logo 27.18
PB
32 Daniel Broderick Clark logo 27.18
33 Andres Martinez Saint Rose logo 27.50
PB
34 Noah Liscord Clark logo 28.02
35 Isa Yolborsov Saint Rose logo 34.68
Hunter Olson Roger Williams logo NS