Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Mays Bryant logoBryant 1:53.90
639 +1.4% SB
2 John Babuka Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:55.11
620 +8.5% PB
3 Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:55.82
608 +2.9% SB
4 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:56.40
599 +3.6% SB
5 Lucas Stencel Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:56.79
593 +2.6% PB
6 Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:57.50
582 +4.1% SB
7 Matt Maretic Rowan logoRowan 1:57.63
581 +5.3% PB
8 Tavish Boyle Bryant logoBryant 1:58.68
565 +1.7% SB
9 Blake Holland Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:58.72
565 +3.2% PB
10 Richard Selznick Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:59.99
547 +4.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Zach Papsco Bentley logoBentley 1:58.77
564 +4.4% SB
12 Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:00.20
544 +8.0% SB
13 Frank Elenio Bentley logoBentley 2:00.36
542 +1.8% SB
13 Tanner Debus Rowan logoRowan 2:00.36
542 +5.5% SB
15 Steven Nguyen Rowan logoRowan 2:01.56
526 +2.1% SB
16 Matt Schillaci Rowan logoRowan 2:01.80
523 +6.4% SB
17 Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.05
507 +3.1% PB
18 Ryan Ludemann Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:03.08
507 +4.5% SB
19 Aaron McCutcheon Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.13
506
20 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:04.07
495 +2.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Jeff Lyman Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:02.00
520 +6.0% PB
22 Mark Mesco Rowan logoRowan 2:02.36
516 +5.5% PB
23 Matthew Arcemont Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:02.87
509 +5.8% SB
24 Ze Yun Alex Wang Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:03.01
508 +3.4% PB
25 Noah Shepard Rowan logoRowan 2:03.12
506 PB
26 Joshua Driscoll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:04.13
494 +4.2% PB
27 Taras Polakoff Babson logoBabson 2:04.33
492 +1.6% PB
28 Jehu De La Rosa Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:04.41
491 +2.1% PB
29 Aiden Asuncion-Duong Babson logoBabson 2:05.44
479 +3.4% PB
30 Jack Lucero Babson logoBabson 2:07.96
451
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:56.61
596 +3.4% SB
2 Alex Gallant Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:57.29
586 +1.7% SB
3 Tavish Boyle Bryant logoBryant 1:57.73
579 +2.5% SB
4 Richard Selznick Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:57.78
578 +6.6% PB
5 Matthew Mays Bryant logoBryant 1:57.85
577 -2.0%
6 John Babuka Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:57.87
577 +6.3% SB
7 Blake Holland Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:58.33
570 +3.5% PB
8 Lucas Stencel Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:58.45
569 +1.2% SB
9 Zachary Denbow Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:58.96
561 +2.9% SB
10 Matt Maretic Rowan logoRowan 1:59.59
552 +3.7% PB
X Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:59.61
552 +4.3% SB
X Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:00.90
535 +3.7% SB
11 Tanner Debus Rowan logoRowan 2:01.28
530 +4.8% SB
12 Frank Elenio Bentley logoBentley 2:01.56
526 +0.8% SB
13 Zach Papsco Bentley logoBentley 2:01.61
525 +2.1% SB
14 Matt Schillaci Rowan logoRowan 2:01.66
525 +6.5% SB
15 Ryan Ludemann Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:02.57
513 +4.9% SB
X Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:02.64
512 +3.0% PB
16 Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:02.66
512 +6.1% SB
17 Aaron McCutcheon Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.04
507
18 Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.16
506 +3.0% PB
19 Steven Nguyen Rowan logoRowan 2:03.19
505 +0.8% SB
20 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:03.22
505 +3.0% PB
X Bailey Peters Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:03.24
505 +3.0% PB
21 Jeff Lyman Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:03.24
505 +5.0% PB
22 Jehu De La Rosa Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.44
502 +2.8% PB
23 Ze Yun Alex Wang Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:03.49
502 +3.0% PB
24 Matthew Arcemont Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:03.51
502 +5.4% SB
24 Mark Mesco Rowan logoRowan 2:03.51
502 +4.6% PB
26 Joshua Driscoll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.60
500 +4.6% PB
27 Jack Lucero Babson logoBabson 2:04.06
495 PB
28 Noah Shepard Rowan logoRowan 2:04.18
493 PB
X Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:04.25
493 +2.6% PB
29 Aiden Asuncion-Duong Babson logoBabson 2:04.65
488 +4.0% PB
30 Taras Polakoff Babson logoBabson 2:04.66
488 +1.4% PB
31 Matthew McKenzie Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:04.74
487 +6.1% SB
32 Andrew Reagan Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:05.00
484 +1.6% SB
33 Bryce Castellone Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:05.82
474 +2.9% SB
34 Griffin O'Neil Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:05.88
474 +3.0% PB
35 Matthew Bandy Bentley logoBentley 2:05.99
472 +2.7% SB
36 Shane Vyskocil Bryant logoBryant 2:06.66
465 -1.8%
37 Ben Francis Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:07.34
458 +4.5% SB
38 Michael Riina Bentley logoBentley 2:07.87
452 +1.4% SB
39 Graeden Sartoris Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:07.92
451
X Ellis Sartorio Bentley logoBentley 2:08.00
451
40 Kevin Luu Babson logoBabson 2:08.14
449
X Drew Dantino Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:08.16
449 +5.7% SB
41 Zachary Fell Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:08.18
449 +1.0% SB
42 Wills D'Angelo Bryant logoBryant 2:08.72
443 -0.6%
43 Peter Gallagher Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:08.79
442 +6.9% SB
44 Michael Mccarthy Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:08.80
442
X John Gaudio Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:08.85
442 +4.5% PB
45 Chris Mcheffey Bryant logoBryant 2:08.88
441 +0.7% SB
X Matthew Widlar Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:09.86
431 +1.6% PB
46 Tyler Castellone Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:10.54
425 -1.2%
47 Kyle Werra Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:12.31
408
48 Evan Sauter Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:12.36
408 +2.3% PB
49 John Carroll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:12.94
402 +3.1% SB
50 Nick Sakoff Clark logoClark 2:13.28
399 +1.0% SB
51 Ryan Reidemeister Bryant logoBryant 2:16.21
374
52 Carl-Nico Laborera Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 2:20.94
338 -2.3%
53 Matt Ortlund Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 2:26.34
302 -4.5%
Julian Ortega Clark logoClark DQ