Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logo 2:01.11
707 +7.3% PB
2 Roko Jelavic Saint Rose logo 2:05.79
631 +3.5% SB
3 Hunter Wronski Roger Williams logo 2:06.46
621 +6.9% PB
4 Matthew Grubb Rowan logo 2:06.89
615 +4.3% SB
5 Greg Cann Rowan logo 2:09.61
577 +4.8% PB
6 Brendon LU Brandeis logo 2:09.97
572 +3.4% PB
7 Tavish Boyle Bryant logo 2:09.99
572 -0.3%
8 Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logo 2:12.44
541 +3.6% SB
9 Walter Lehneis Babson logo 2:12.91
535 +1.0% PB
10 Mark Mesco Rowan logo 2:19.31
465 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ryan McGeary Bentley logo 2:11.41
554 +3.9% PB
12 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logo 2:11.85
548 +7.3% SB
13 Alec Lanza Bentley logo 2:12.78
537 +3.5% SB
14 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logo 2:13.38
530 +2.9% PB
15 Andrew Paul Roger Williams logo 2:13.45
529 +7.1% SB
16 Ze Yun Alex Wang Brandeis logo 2:13.65
526 +1.5% PB
17 Noah Shepard Rowan logo 2:14.53
516 +3.5% SB
18 Burke Sansiviero Bentley logo 2:15.42
506 +1.6% SB
19 Ethan Yoo Babson logo 2:19.01
468 -1.0%
20 Tanner Debus Rowan logo 2:19.40
464 +0.8% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Aaron Schiff Rowan logo 2:13.73
525 +4.6% PB
22 Wills D'Angelo Bryant logo 2:14.86
512 +1.1% SB
23 Matthew Bandy Bentley logo 2:15.27
508 +5.7% SB
24 Drew Dantino Southern Connecticut logo 2:17.82
480 +4.6% SB
25 Eric Bebel Bryant logo 2:18.59
472
26 Chris Mcheffey Bryant logo 2:19.12
467 +0.4% SB
27 Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logo 2:19.19
466 +2.3% PB
28 Matthew Widlar Southern Connecticut logo 2:19.43
464 -0.3%
29 Ryan Callaghan Stevens Institute logo 2:20.89
449
30 Ken Mun Babson logo 2:22.48
434 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logo 2:05.43
637 +4.0% SB
2 Matthew Grubb Rowan logo 2:08.12
597 +3.3% SB
3 Tavish Boyle Bryant logo 2:08.67
590 +0.7% SB
4 Hunter Wronski Roger Williams logo 2:09.37
580 +4.8% SB
5 Roko Jelavic Saint Rose logo 2:09.46
579 +0.7% SB
6 Walter Lehneis Babson logo 2:09.65
577 +3.4% PB
7 Greg Cann Rowan logo 2:10.78
562 +3.9% PB
8 Brendon LU Brandeis logo 2:11.17
557 +2.5% SB
9 Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logo 2:11.45
553 +4.3% SB
X Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logo 2:12.07
545 +2.9% SB
10 Mark Mesco Rowan logo 2:12.63
539 +3.8% PB
11 Ze Yun Alex Wang Brandeis logo 2:12.84
536 +2.1% PB
12 Ryan McGeary Bentley logo 2:12.88
536 +2.8% SB
13 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logo 2:13.68
526 +2.7% PB
14 Alec Lanza Bentley logo 2:14.31
519 +2.4% SB
15 Andrew Paul Roger Williams logo 2:14.66
515 +6.3% SB
16 Tanner Debus Rowan logo 2:14.69
514 +4.1% SB
17 Emmett McCann Worcester Polytechnic logo 2:14.72
514 +5.3% SB
18 Noah Shepard Rowan logo 2:15.04
510 +3.1% SB
19 Burke Sansiviero Bentley logo 2:15.39
506 +1.6% SB
20 Ethan Yoo Babson logo 2:15.48
505 +1.6% PB
21 Wills D'Angelo Bryant logo 2:16.08
499 +0.2% SB
22 Eric Bebel Bryant logo 2:16.74
491
23 Aaron Schiff Rowan logo 2:17.05
488 +2.3% SB
24 Drew Dantino Southern Connecticut logo 2:17.66
482 +4.7% SB
25 Matthew Bandy Bentley logo 2:18.43
474 +3.5% SB
26 Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logo 2:19.56
462 +2.1% PB
27 Matthew Widlar Southern Connecticut logo 2:20.48
453 -1.0%
28 Ryan Callaghan Stevens Institute logo 2:21.00
448
29 Ken Mun Babson logo 2:22.08
438 -0.4%
30 Chris Mcheffey Bryant logo 2:22.72
432 -2.1%
31 Matt Schillaci Rowan logo 2:22.79
432
32 Harrison Saperstein Worcester Polytechnic logo 2:23.31
427 +4.5% SB
33 Dominic Papiro Southern Connecticut logo 2:23.42
426 +4.0% SB
34 John Carroll Worcester Polytechnic logo 2:27.87
389 +0.4% SB
35 Liam Grady Saint Rose logo 2:29.91
373 +1.0% SB
36 Nick Sakoff Clark logo 2:30.51
369 +2.2% SB
37 Hunter Cripps Southern Connecticut logo 2:30.85
366 +5.3% PB
38 Jonathan Ayash Brandeis logo 2:35.00
337 +3.2% PB
39 Brandon Shafer Clark logo 2:35.10
337 +4.9% SB
David Chen Worcester Polytechnic logo NS
Brady Jeong Worcester Polytechnic logo NS