Site logo

WPI Gompei Invitational

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:48.52
686 +5.7% SB
2 Matthew Mays Bryant logoBryant 1:49.41
670 +0.2% SB
3 Lucas Stencel Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:50.07
658 +5.2% PB
4 Kevin Gillooly Rowan logoRowan 1:50.13
657 +4.4% PB
5 Dan Lawton Rowan logoRowan 1:53.71
597 +5.2% SB
6 Liam Connors Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:56.31
558
7 Jarod Yoshihara Bentley logoBentley 1:57.10
546 +2.0% SB
8 Joshua Driscoll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:57.53
540 +5.9% SB
9 Taras Polakoff Babson logoBabson 1:57.61
539 +1.6% PB
10 Colby Dixon Bryant logoBryant 1:57.83
536 +0.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ben Steen Bryant logoBryant 1:55.88
564 +6.3% SB
12 Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:55.97
562 +5.8% SB
13 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:57.91
535 +2.2% PB
14 Ellis Sartorio Bentley logoBentley 1:58.25
531 +4.4% SB
15 Aaron McCutcheon Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:59.15
519 +2.0% SB
16 Christian Termine Rowan logoRowan 1:59.33
516 +5.8% PB
17 Samuel Fuller Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:59.36
516 -2.7%
18 Jeff Lyman Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:59.97
508 +4.6% SB
19 Joe Beletti-Naccarato Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:00.93
496 +2.2% SB
20 Matt Smits Rowan logoRowan 2:02.56
477 +2.7% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Jehu De La Rosa Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:58.65
525 +2.7% SB
22 Steven Nguyen Rowan logoRowan 1:58.98
521 +7.3% SB
23 Benton Ferebee Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:00.18
505 +6.0% SB
24 Reid Chavez Babson logoBabson 2:00.74
498 +7.2% PB
25 Matthew Olson Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:00.93
496 +5.3% PB
26 Ben Francis Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:01.77
486 +5.1% SB
27 Oscar Chang Bentley logoBentley 2:03.23
469 +2.8% PB
28 Kevin Luu Babson logoBabson 2:03.26
468 +2.5% PB
29 Michael Riina Bentley logoBentley 2:04.67
453 +2.9% SB
30 John Gaudio Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:05.72
442 -2.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Gillooly Rowan logoRowan 1:50.79
645 +3.8% PB
2 John Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:51.50
633 +3.1% SB
3 Matthew Mays Bryant logoBryant 1:51.57
632 -1.8%
4 Lucas Stencel Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:52.53
616 +3.1% PB
5 Dan Lawton Rowan logoRowan 1:55.12
575 +4.0% SB
X Blake Holland Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:55.28
573 +4.7% SB
6 Joshua Driscoll Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:56.46
555 +6.7% SB
7 Jarod Yoshihara Bentley logoBentley 1:56.84
550 +2.2% SB
8 Colby Dixon Bryant logoBryant 1:57.27
544 +1.2% SB
9 Liam Connors Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 1:57.66
539
10 Taras Polakoff Babson logoBabson 1:58.03
534 +1.2% PB
11 Ben Steen Bryant logoBryant 1:58.36
529 +4.3% SB
12 Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:58.51
527 +3.7% SB
13 Samuel Fuller Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:58.74
524 -2.2%
14 Ellis Sartorio Bentley logoBentley 1:58.75
524 +4.0% SB
15 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:58.98
521 +1.3% SB
16 Christian Termine Rowan logoRowan 2:00.02
507 +5.3% PB
17 Jeff Lyman Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:01.51
489 +3.4% SB
18 Aaron McCutcheon Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:01.77
486 -0.2%
19 Matt Smits Rowan logoRowan 2:01.96
484 +3.1% SB
20 Joe Beletti-Naccarato Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:02.04
483 +1.3% SB
21 Benton Ferebee Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:02.09
482 +4.5% SB
22 Matthew Olson Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:02.40
478 +4.2% PB
23 Reid Chavez Babson logoBabson 2:03.11
470 +5.3% PB
24 Steven Nguyen Rowan logoRowan 2:03.24
469 +4.0% SB
25 Jehu De La Rosa Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:03.36
467 -1.2%
26 Oscar Chang Bentley logoBentley 2:03.38
467 +2.6% PB
27 Kevin Luu Babson logoBabson 2:03.65
464 +2.2% PB
28 John Gaudio Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:03.79
462 -0.7%
29 Michael Riina Bentley logoBentley 2:04.58
454 +2.9% SB
30 Ben Francis Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:04.95
450 +2.6% SB
31 Jacob Daniels Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:04.97
449 +7.2% PB
32 Tyler Castellone Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:05.28
446 +0.3% SB
33 Archie Milligan Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 2:05.59
443 +4.2% PB
34 Matt Schillaci Rowan logoRowan 2:05.63
442 +3.6% SB
35 Garrett Scahill Colby-Sawyer logoColby-Sawyer 2:07.81
420 +5.4% PB
36 Carl-Nico Laborera Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 2:09.04
408 -0.4%
37 Ian Smith Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:09.61
403
38 Ryan Reidemeister Bryant logoBryant 2:09.84
401 +3.2% SB
39 Matthew Harkins Roger Williams logoRoger Williams 2:11.71
384 +4.9% SB
40 Scott Moore Southern Connecticut logoSouthern Connecticut 2:14.02
364 -2.4%
41 William Russell Clark logoClark 2:17.83
335 +7.3% SB
42 Olin Flaum Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 2:21.88
307 +0.1% PB