Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theodore Jagodits
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 40 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kurt von Autenried
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 36 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Wohl
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 36 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Pasqualucci
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 34 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Trevor Hinds
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 33 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 32 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Dylan Regan
Rowan
|
Rowan | 31 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 30 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Mark Zoda
Bentley
|
Bentley | 29 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Tamir Zitelny
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 28 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 26 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
JONAS LACKEY
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 24 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Zichelli
Bryant
|
Bryant | 22 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 21 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
John Babuka
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 18 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Craig Barrett
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 17 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Stephen Barlow
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 16 | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 14 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Robert Davis
Bryant
|
Bryant | 10 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Matt Maretic
Rowan
|
Rowan | 10 | +4.2% | SB | |
23 |
David Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Piotr Czajkowski
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Rowan
|
Rowan | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Marcelo Ohno-Machado
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 4 | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Chase Chen
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Ethan Yoo
Babson
|
Babson | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Mike Shusta
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theodore Jagodits
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 638 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Wohl
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 629 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kurt von Autenried
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 622 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Tamir Zitelny
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 615 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Pasqualucci
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 608 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 603 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Trevor Hinds
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 603 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 601 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Mark Zoda
Bentley
|
Bentley | 594 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
JONAS LACKEY
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 593 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Dylan Regan
Rowan
|
Rowan | 593 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Craig Barrett
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 590 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Zichelli
Bryant
|
Bryant | 590 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 587 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 582 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 579 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 579 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
John Babuka
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 577 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Barlow
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 570 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 569 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Rowan
|
Rowan | 569 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alper Alkaya
Bentley
|
Bentley | 565 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
David Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 564 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Maretic
Rowan
|
Rowan | 563 | +3.2% | SB | |
26 |
Chase Chen
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 558 | +2.4% | SB | |
X |
Ryan Ludemann
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 558 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Piotr Czajkowski
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 554 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Ethan Yoo
Babson
|
Babson | 553 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Robert Davis
Bryant
|
Bryant | 547 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Marcelo Ohno-Machado
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 542 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Mike Shusta
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 541 | +3.7% | PB | |
X |
Walter Lehneis
Babson
|
Babson | 539 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Eric Bebel
Bryant
|
Bryant | 537 | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Aaron Schiff
Rowan
|
Rowan | 537 | +1.8% | SB | |
X |
Markus Zimmermann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 536 | +4.5% | SB | |
34 |
Clayton Besch
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 535 | +4.4% | SB | |
35 |
Lachlan Dibbayawan
Babson
|
Babson | 534 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Tim McDonald
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 534 | +1.6% | SB | |
37 |
Eamon McKenney
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 534 | +3.6% | SB | |
38 |
Roberto Esquivel
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Noga
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 533 | +1.9% | SB | |
40 |
Paul Homorodean
Bentley
|
Bentley | 529 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Trevor Attile
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 528 | +0.4% | SB | |
41 |
Zachary Denbow
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Shriner
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 522 | +2.0% | SB | |
44 |
Kirk Schultz
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Clayton Bennice
Bentley
|
Bentley | 519 | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
Conor Quinn
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 518 | +2.1% | SB | |
47 |
Thomas Alger
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 515 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Mcsorley
Rowan
|
Rowan | 514 | +3.3% | SB | |
49 |
Billy Ebersold
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 511 | +8.1% | PB | |
50 |
Christian Termine
Rowan
|
Rowan | 510 | – | ||
51 |
Aiden Asuncion-Duong
Babson
|
Babson | 510 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
John Blair
Bryant
|
Bryant | 509 | +2.0% | SB | |
53 |
Malcolm Chank
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 509 | +1.1% | SB | |
54 |
Trent Levasseur
Bryant
|
Bryant | 506 | +2.9% | SB | |
55 |
Joe Charpentier
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 504 | +5.9% | PB | |
56 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 502 | +2.7% | SB | |
57 |
Joseph Wellmann
Babson
|
Babson | 498 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Eric Scholz
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 498 | +2.5% | SB | |
59 |
Matthew Scherrer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 497 | +1.5% | SB | |
60 |
Tanner Fales
Bentley
|
Bentley | 493 | – | PB | |
61 |
Michael Ashby
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 492 | +4.8% | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 490 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Donald Buglino
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 484 | +2.0% | SB | |
64 |
Nando Rodriguez
Bryant
|
Bryant | 479 | +2.8% | SB | |
65 |
Andy Paul
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 479 | +5.0% | PB | |
66 |
Evan Bombery
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 478 | +1.7% | SB | |
67 |
Hendrick Suwirjo
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 476 | +2.1% | PB | |
X |
Mike Cerny
Babson
|
Babson | 466 | +1.5% | SB | |
68 |
Alexander Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 465 | +3.3% | PB | |
X |
Zachary Fell
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 461 | +0.3% | SB | |
69 |
Adam Kershner
Babson
|
Babson | 451 | +1.4% | SB | |
70 |
Dominick Merighi
Rowan
|
Rowan | 445 | +0.6% | SB | |
71 |
Cam Sexuar
Rowan
|
Rowan | 428 | +4.4% | SB | |
72 |
Nick Sakoff
Clark
|
Clark | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Liam Grady
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 421 | – | PB | |
74 |
Dylan Schrama
Clark
|
Clark | 417 | -0.9% | ||
X |
Kyle Werra
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 416 | – | PB | |
75 |
Shane Vyskocil
Bryant
|
Bryant | 408 | – | ||
76 |
Zach LaForest
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 403 | -1.1% | ||
X |
Hunter Cripps
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 399 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Brandon Shafer
Clark
|
Clark | 395 | +5.0% | PB | |
78 |
Steve Moody
Colby-Sawyer
|
Colby-Sawyer | 394 | +3.9% | SB | |
79 |
Eduardo Franco-Saucedo
Bentley
|
Bentley | 392 | – | ||
80 |
Gavin Lee
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 390 | – | ||
81 |
Michael Mendonca
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 386 | +7.0% | PB | |
X |
Rishi Asher
Babson
|
Babson | 332 | +1.7% | PB | |
82 |
Noah Liscord
Clark
|
Clark | 310 | -3.9% | ||
83 |
Isa Yolborsov
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 237 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Cory Helmuth
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Finnegan
Clark
|
Clark | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregory Rodriguez
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | – | – |