Site logo

Calvin Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Renars Bundzis Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:44.41
771 +2.9% PB
2 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:45.68
743 +5.3% PB
3 Joshua Cosgrove Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:48.84
680 +3.6% PB
4 Tabor Smyth Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:53.23
604 +5.3% PB
5 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 1:53.65
598 +5.4% PB
6 Dane Hoselton Grove City logoGrove City 1:55.36
571 +3.3% SB
7 James Zetka Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:56.40
556 +0.0% SB
8 Jason Alexander Grove City logoGrove City 2:01.47
489 -4.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Moosa Grove City logoGrove City 1:56.25
558 +5.1% PB
10 David Wulffe Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:57.08
547 -0.2%
11 Sharif Shaker Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:58.51
527
12 Colin Murphy Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.67
512 +5.2% PB
13 Patrick Ambs Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:02.28
480 +4.6% PB
14 Andrew Gray Findlay logoFindlay 2:03.11
470 +6.3% SB
15 Alex Lee Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:05.46
444
16 Nicholas Mccarthy Grove City logoGrove City 2:05.95
439 +3.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Matthew Belack Grove City logoGrove City 2:06.70
431 +6.9% SB
18 Keenan Grant Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:08.77
411 +4.3% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Renars Bundzis Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:47.21
712 +0.3% SB
2 Joshua Cosgrove Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:49.05
676 +3.4% PB
3 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:49.35
671 +2.0% SB
X Ryan Leonard Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:49.52
668 +9.2% SB
4 Tabor Smyth Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:53.37
602 +5.2% PB
5 James Zetka Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:54.87
579 +1.3% SB
6 Dane Hoselton Grove City logoGrove City 1:55.48
570 +3.2% SB
7 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 1:56.80
551 +2.8% SB
8 Jason Alexander Grove City logoGrove City 1:57.28
544 -1.1%
8 David Wulffe Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:57.28
544 -0.3%
10 Sharif Shaker Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:58.57
526
11 Michael Moosa Grove City logoGrove City 2:00.23
505 +1.8% SB
12 Colin Murphy Calvin logoCalvin 2:00.52
501 +4.6% SB
X Alexander Matthews Findlay logoFindlay 2:02.62
476
13 Andrew Gray Findlay logoFindlay 2:03.25
469 +6.2% SB
14 Patrick Ambs Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:03.45
466 +3.7% PB
X Devin Reynolds Grove City logoGrove City 2:04.55
454 +12.5% PB
15 Alex Lee Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:04.61
453
16 Nicholas Mccarthy Grove City logoGrove City 2:06.45
434 +3.3% PB
17 Matthew Belack Grove City logoGrove City 2:07.33
425 +6.5% SB
18 Keenan Grant Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:08.73
411 +4.4% SB
Levi Nelesen Calvin logoCalvin NS