CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Calvin Invitational

  • Grand Rapids, MI
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

400 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Northern Michigan (A) Northern Michigan
  1. Rachel Helm
  2. Dana Stroven
  3. Gabriella Spajic
  4. Lena SOULAS
3:46.54
  B
753
2 Findlay (A) Findlay
  1. Kathryn Samuelson
  2. Hanna Cederholm
  3. Ashton Klopp
  4. Amanda Stiegal
3:50.73
 
713
3 Grand Valley (A) Grand Valley
  1. Freyja Garbaccio
  2. Celia Hoag
  3. Mercedes Martinez
  4. Melina Goebel
3:52.30
 
698
4 Northern Michigan (B) Northern Michigan
  1. Regan Kilburn
  2. Cassandra Clark
  3. Sara Foucault
  4. Victoria Reese
3:53.87
 
684
5 Hillsdale (A) Hillsdale
  1. Katherine Heeres
  2. Anika Ellingson
  3. Catherine Voisin
  4. Danielle Lebleu
3:53.99
 
683
6 Grand Valley (B) Grand Valley
  1. Allison Wells
  2. Sidney Weaver
  3. Hannah Richard
  4. Megan Shaughnessy
3:58.23
 
647
7 Findlay (B) Findlay
  1. Sarah Miles
  2. Julia Snell
  3. Katy Kouvaris
  4. Emma Barnes
3:58.85
 
642
8 Calvin (A) Calvin
  1. Abbey Wellman
  2. Hannah Chao
  3. Emily Gunderson
  4. Anna Serino
3:59.75
 
635
9 Northern Michigan (C) Northern Michigan
  1. Savanna Saunders
  2. Carolina Artacho
  3. Madelyn Irelan
  4. Hannah Crump
4:00.51
 
629
10 Hillsdale (B) Hillsdale
  1. Allie Matti
  2. Victoria Addis
  3. Grace Houghton
  4. Emma Rao
4:02.36
 
615
11 Grand Valley (C) Grand Valley
  1. Caroline Brereton
  2. Rachel Skoog
  3. Abby Sauerbrei
  4. Brooke Elenbaas
4:03.84
 
604
12 Calvin (B) Calvin
  1. Daniella Sugijanto
  2. Elysa Wolf
  3. Jenna Oezer
  4. Madelyn Smith
4:04.92
 
596
13 Grove City (A) Grove City
  1. Brittany Byer
  2. Megan Crutcher
  3. Anne Shirley Dassow
  4. Emily McAfee
4:04.96
 
595
14 Findlay (C) Findlay
  1. Payton Zess
  2. Alyssa Sauter
  3. Jenna Dasher
  4. Lauren Blanchard
4:04.99
 
595
15 Findlay (D) Findlay
  1. Brette Klopp
  2. Rachel Farmer
  3. Olivia Wile
  4. Murphy Vance
4:10.38
 
558
16 Indiana Wesleyan (A) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Kayla Hershberger
  2. Rebekah Hoffmann
  3. Kamryn Vanwanzeele
  4. Emma Travis
4:10.51
  A
557
17 Grove City (B) Grove City
  1. Denali Hutzelmann
  2. Kimberly Wendelschaefer
  3. DANIELLE LEDYARD
  4. Hannah Shoemaker
4:10.76
 
555
18 Calvin (C) Calvin
  1. Sydney Boyer
  2. Kelly Makela
  3. Katherine Kim
  4. Libby Engle
4:11.73
 
549
19 Kalamazoo (A) Kalamazoo
  1. Erin Radermacher
  2. Brooklyn Avery
  3. Margaret Roberts
  4. Lesli Washington
4:13.33
 
538
20 Grand Valley (D) Grand Valley
  1. Julia Suriano
  2. Rachel Eaton
  3. Hailey Garlich
  4. HT Taylor
4:14.71
 
530
21 Calvin (D) Calvin
  1. Emily Slenk
  2. Katie Hulst
  3. Jenea Born
  4. Ka'lee Sparks
4:17.00
 
516
22 Findlay (E) Findlay
  1. Zoe Cochran
  2. Taylor Verbsky
  3. Reagan Lutz
  4. Brittany Menzer
4:20.83
 
493
23 Grove City (C) Grove City
  1. Heather Russell
  2. Sarah Haley
  3. Kaylyn Froebel
  4. Elizab Andrews
4:23.35
 
479
24 Hillsdale (C) Hillsdale
  1. Bailey C. Bickerstaff
  2. Peyton Bowen
  3. Lizzie Leathers
  4. Caylee McComb
4:24.03
 
475
X Grove City (D) Grove City
  1. Alliefair Scalise
  2. Leona Bently
  3. Abigail Noll
  4. Abigail Ross
4:24.91
 
471
25 Indiana Wesleyan (B) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Krista Zornes
  2. Madison Wickholm
  3. Caroline Warner
  4. Grace Frederickson
4:25.72
  A
466
26 Grove City (E) Grove City
  1. Anna Emmons
  2. Jillian Breckenridge
  3. Mary Robison
  4. Brynna Bartlett
4:29.72
 
446
27 Calvin (E) Calvin
  1. Darbi Meyer
  2. Audrey Mcfarland
  3. Rachel Alexander
  4. Laura Barbachyn
4:30.96
 
440
28 Indiana Wesleyan (C) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Caitlin Clevenger
  2. Kortney Hodnett
  3. Linnea Holmgren
  4. Alexa Milholland
4:33.68
  A
427
29 Indiana Wesleyan (D) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Paige Kuck
  2. Sarah Jackson
  3. Katie Larson
  4. Hannah Gavorski
5:09.59
 
295