CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Calvin Invitational

  • Grand Rapids, MI
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

400 Medley Relay Women

Finals
Rank Team Finals
1 Northern Michigan
  1. Rachel Helm
  2. Dana Stroven
  3. Gabriella Spajic
  4. Lena SOULAS
3:46.54
B
2 Findlay
  1. Kathryn Samuelson
  2. Hanna Cederholm
  3. Ashton Klopp
  4. Amanda Stiegal
3:50.73
3 Grand Valley
  1. Freyja Garbaccio
  2. Celia Hoag
  3. Mercedes Martinez
  4. Melina Goebel
3:52.30
4 Northern Michigan
  1. Regan Kilburn
  2. Cassandra Clark
  3. Sara Foucault
  4. Victoria Reese
3:53.87
5 Hillsdale
  1. Katherine Heeres
  2. Anika Ellingson
  3. Catherine Voisin
  4. Danielle Lebleu
3:53.99
6 Grand Valley
  1. Allison Wells
  2. Sidney Weaver
  3. Hannah Richard
  4. Megan Shaughnessy
3:58.23
7 Findlay
  1. Sarah Miles
  2. Julia Snell
  3. Katy Kouvaris
  4. Emma Barnes
3:58.85
8 Calvin
  1. Abbey Wellman
  2. Hannah Chao
  3. Emily Gunderson
  4. Anna Serino
3:59.75
9 Northern Michigan
  1. Savanna Saunders
  2. Carolina Artacho
  3. Madelyn Irelan
  4. Hannah Crump
4:00.51
10 Hillsdale
  1. Allie Matti
  2. Victoria Addis
  3. Grace Houghton
  4. Emma Rao
4:02.36
11 Grand Valley
  1. Caroline Brereton
  2. Rachel Skoog
  3. Abby Sauerbrei
  4. Brooke Elenbaas
4:03.84
12 Calvin
  1. Daniella Sugijanto
  2. Elysa Wolf
  3. Jenna Oezer
  4. Madelyn Smith
4:04.92
13 Grove City
  1. Brittany Byer
  2. Megan Crutcher
  3. Anne Shirley Dassow
  4. Emily McAfee
4:04.96
14 Findlay
  1. Payton Zess
  2. Alyssa Sauter
  3. Jenna Dasher
  4. Lauren Blanchard
4:04.99
15 Findlay
  1. Brette Klopp
  2. Rachel Farmer
  3. Olivia Wile
  4. Murphy Vance
4:10.38
16 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Kayla Hershberger
  2. Rebekah Hoffmann
  3. Kamryn Vanwanzeele
  4. Emma Travis
4:10.51
17 Grove City
  1. Denali Hutzelmann
  2. Kimberly Wendelschaefer
  3. DANIELLE LEDYARD
  4. Hannah Shoemaker
4:10.76
18 Calvin
  1. Sydney Boyer
  2. Kelly Makela
  3. Katherine Kim
  4. Libby Engle
4:11.73
19 Kalamazoo
  1. Erin Radermacher
  2. Brooklyn Avery
  3. Margaret Roberts
  4. Lesli Washington
4:13.33
20 Grand Valley
  1. Julia Suriano
  2. Rachel Eaton
  3. Hailey Garlich
  4. HT Taylor
4:14.71
21 Calvin
  1. Emily Slenk
  2. Katie Hulst
  3. Jenea Born
  4. Ka'lee Sparks
4:17.00
22 Findlay
  1. Zoe Cochran
  2. Taylor Verbsky
  3. Reagan Lutz
  4. Brittany Menzer
4:20.83
23 Grove City
  1. Heather Russell
  2. Sarah Haley
  3. Kaylyn Froebel
  4. Elizab Andrews
4:23.35
24 Hillsdale
  1. Bailey C. Bickerstaff
  2. Peyton Bowen
  3. Lizzie Leathers
  4. Caylee McComb
4:24.03
25 Grove City
  1. Alliefair Scalise
  2. Leona Bently
  3. Abigail Noll
  4. Abigail Ross
4:24.91 x
26 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Krista Zornes
  2. Madison Wickholm
  3. Caroline Warner
  4. Grace Frederickson
4:25.72
27 Grove City
  1. Anna Emmons
  2. Jillian Breckenridge
  3. Mary Robison
  4. Brynna Bartlett
4:29.72
28 Calvin
  1. Darbi Meyer
  2. Audrey Mcfarland
  3. Rachel Alexander
  4. Laura Barbachyn
4:30.96
29 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Caitlin Clevenger
  2. Kortney Hodnett
  3. Linnea Holmgren
  4. Alexa Milholland
4:33.68
30 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Paige Kuck
  2. Sarah Jackson
  3. Katie Larson
  4. Hannah Gavorski
5:09.59