CollegeSwimming.com

Calvin Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Northern Michigan (A) Northern Michigan
  1. Regan Kilburn
  2. Rachel Helm
  3. Madelyn Irelan
  4. Maggie Vaitkus
1:43.49
 
752
2 Grand Valley (A) Grand Valley
  1. Kathryn Culver
  2. Celia Hoag
  3. Hannah Richard
  4. Mercedes Martinez
1:44.29
 
735
3 Findlay (A) Findlay
  1. Kathryn Samuelson
  2. Hanna Cederholm
  3. Katy Kouvaris
  4. Amanda Stiegal
1:44.78
 
725
4 Findlay (B) Findlay
  1. Sarah Miles
  2. Julia Snell
  3. Ashton Klopp
  4. Lauren Blanchard
1:46.41
 
692
5 Calvin (A) Calvin
  1. Daniella Sugijanto
  2. Hannah Chao
  3. Jenna Oezer
  4. Abby VanHarn
1:46.88
 
683
6 Hillsdale (A) Hillsdale
  1. Allie Matti
  2. Anika Ellingson
  3. Emma Rao
  4. Suzanne De Tar
1:46.92
 
682
7 Northern Michigan (B) Northern Michigan
  1. Savanna Saunders
  2. Dana Stroven
  3. Gabriella Spajic
  4. Sara Foucault
1:47.30
 
675
8 Grove City (A) Grove City
  1. Brittany Byer
  2. Megan Crutcher
  3. Anne Shirley Dassow
  4. Emily McAfee
1:47.32
 
675
9 Grand Valley (B) Grand Valley
  1. Allison Wells
  2. Sidney Weaver
  3. Freyja Garbaccio
  4. Rachel Skoog
1:47.79
 
666
10 Calvin (B) Calvin
  1. Abbey Wellman
  2. Rachel Mattson
  3. Emily Gunderson
  4. Alyssa Oezer
1:48.61
 
651
11 Hillsdale (B) Hillsdale
  1. Tiffany Farris
  2. Victoria Addis
  3. Catherine Voisin
  4. Mary Vita
1:50.94
 
611
12 Findlay (C) Findlay
  1. Payton Zess
  2. Rachel Farmer
  3. Jenna Dasher
  4. Brittany Borzych
1:50.96
 
610
13 Northern Michigan (C) Northern Michigan
  1. Samantha Dickie
  2. Cassandra Clark
  3. Emily Bell
  4. Isabelle Tavares
1:52.81
 
581
14 Grove City (B) Grove City
  1. Denali Hutzelmann
  2. Kaylyn Froebel
  3. DANIELLE LEDYARD
  4. Leona Bently
1:52.91
 
579
15 Kalamazoo (A) Kalamazoo
  1. Margaret Roberts
  2. Brooklyn Avery
  3. Stephanie Rauhoff
  4. Courtney McGinnis
1:53.11
 
576
16 Grand Valley (C) Grand Valley
  1. Julia Suriano
  2. Lauren Ryan
  3. Hailey Garlich
  4. Melina Goebel
1:53.61
 
569
17 Calvin (C) Calvin
  1. Sydney Boyer
  2. Elysa Wolf
  3. Ka'lee Sparks
  4. Jenea Born
1:54.46
 
556
18 Indiana Wesleyan (A) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Linnea Holmgren
  2. Rebekah Hoffmann
  3. Kamryn Vanwanzeele
  4. Emma Travis
1:54.58
 
554
19 Calvin (E) Calvin
  1. Emily Slenk
  2. Darbi Meyer
  3. Kara Komarek
  4. Audrey Brinks
1:54.88
 
550
20 Findlay (D) Findlay
  1. Brette Klopp
  2. Alyssa Sauter
  3. Reagan Lutz
  4. Brittany Menzer
1:55.26
 
545
21 Grove City (C) Grove City
  1. Hannah Shoemaker
  2. Kimberly Wendelschaefer
  3. Mary Robison
  4. Alliefair Scalise
1:55.27
 
544
22 Calvin (D) Calvin
  1. Katherine Kim
  2. Kelly Makela
  3. Kiara Bromley
  4. Katie Hulst
1:55.78
 
537
23 Grove City (D) Grove City
  1. Heather Russell
  2. Sarah Haley
  3. Abigail Ross
  4. Elizab Andrews
1:57.18
 
518
24 Hillsdale (C) Hillsdale
  1. Bailey C. Bickerstaff
  2. Peyton Bowen
  3. Lizzie Leathers
  4. Taylor Steyer
1:57.32
 
516
25 Findlay (E) Findlay
  1. Zoe Cochran
  2. Taylor Verbsky
  3. Murphy Vance
  4. Colleen Hoke
1:59.35
 
490
26 Kalamazoo (B) Kalamazoo
  1. Kendra Sloan
  2. Alexandrea Ambs
  3. Meryl McDonnell
  4. Christiana Buterakos
1:59.75
 
485
27 Grove City (E) Grove City
  1. Anna Emmons
  2. Jillian Breckenridge
  3. Abigail Noll
  4. Brynna Bartlett
2:01.78
 
462
28 Indiana Wesleyan (B) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Krista Zornes
  2. Kortney Hodnett
  3. Caroline Warner
  4. Claire Casner
2:06.68
 
410
29 Indiana Wesleyan (C) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Caitlin Clevenger
  2. Katie Larson
  3. Rachel Goepper
  4. Hannah Gavorski
2:15.95
 
332