CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Calvin Invitational

  • Grand Rapids, MI
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

200 Free Relay Women

Finals
Rank Team Finals
1 Northern Michigan
  1. Lena SOULAS
  2. Victoria Reese
  3. Regan Kilburn
  4. Rachel Helm
1:34.07
B
2 Grand Valley
  1. Hannah Richard
  2. Kathryn Culver
  3. Sidney Weaver
  4. Mercedes Martinez
1:34.66
B
3 Calvin
  1. Emily Gunderson
  2. Alyssa Oezer
  3. Rachel Mattson
  4. Abby VanHarn
1:34.94
B
4 Findlay
  1. Amanda Stiegal
  2. Julia Snell
  3. Hanna Cederholm
  4. Lauren Blanchard
1:35.02
B
5 Calvin
  1. Hannah Chao
  2. Daniella Sugijanto
  3. Jenna Oezer
  4. Madelyn Smith
1:37.45
6 Northern Michigan
  1. Madelyn Irelan
  2. Samantha Dickie
  3. Hannah Crump
  4. Maggie Vaitkus
1:37.84
7 Hillsdale
  1. Emma Rao
  2. Danielle Lebleu
  3. Katherine Heeres
  4. Suzanne De Tar
1:38.04
7 Grand Valley
  1. Rachel Skoog
  2. Brooke Elenbaas
  3. Freyja Garbaccio
  4. Sam Postmus
1:38.04
9 Calvin
  1. Anna Serino
  2. Ka'lee Sparks
  3. Sydney Boyer
  4. Elysa Wolf
1:38.45
10 Grove City
  1. Brittany Byer
  2. DANIELLE LEDYARD
  3. Emily McAfee
  4. Anne Shirley Dassow
1:39.24
11 Hillsdale
  1. Mary Vita
  2. Victoria Addis
  3. Tiffany Farris
  4. Anika Ellingson
1:40.12
12 Findlay
  1. Olivia Wile
  2. Brittany Borzych
  3. Jenna Dasher
  4. Brittany Menzer
1:40.19
13 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Madison Wickholm
  2. Grace Frederickson
  3. Kamryn Vanwanzeele
  4. Emma Travis
1:41.63
14 Calvin
  1. Katie Hulst
  2. Lydia Ward
  3. Abbey Wellman
  4. Audrey Brinks
1:42.41
15 Northern Michigan
  1. Isabelle Tavares
  2. Carolina Artacho
  3. Stefanie Rasmussen
  4. Rebecca Arakelian
1:42.99
16 Calvin
  1. Kendall Murphy
  2. Kaitlin Terschak
  3. Emily Slenk
  4. Robyn Ellens
1:43.06
17 Kalamazoo
  1. Courtney McGinnis
  2. Alexandrea Ambs
  3. Erin Radermacher
  4. Stephanie Rauhoff
1:43.10
18 Grove City
  1. Alliefair Scalise
  2. Megan Crutcher
  3. Leona Bently
  4. Elizab Andrews
1:43.75
19 Findlay
  1. Murphy Vance
  2. Reagan Lutz
  3. Colleen Hoke
  4. Taylor Verbsky
1:44.56
20 Grove City
  1. Abigail Noll
  2. Anna Emmons
  3. Denali Hutzelmann
  4. Hannah Shoemaker
1:44.90
21 Hillsdale
  1. Hannah Wilkens
  2. Taylor Steyer
  3. Bailey C. Bickerstaff
  4. Caylee McComb
1:45.82
22 Kalamazoo
  1. Meryl McDonnell
  2. Lesli Washington
  3. Reagan Shapton
  4. Kendra Sloan
1:46.53
23 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Rebekah Hoffmann
  2. Claire Casner
  3. Caroline Warner
  4. Kayla Hershberger
1:47.19
24 Grove City
  1. Sarah Haley
  2. Kaylyn Froebel
  3. Heather Russell
  4. Kimberly Wendelschaefer
1:48.80
25 Calvin
  1. Laura Barbachyn
  2. Darbi Meyer
  3. Audrey Mcfarland
  4. Rachel Alexander
1:49.26
26 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Krista Zornes
  2. Caitlin Clevenger
  3. Sarah Jackson
  4. Alexa Milholland
1:55.35
27 Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Hannah Gavorski
  2. Rachel Goepper
  3. Paige Kuck
  4. Katie Larson
2:07.13