Site logo

Calvin Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jonas Reinhold Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:39.55
750 +2.8% PB
2 Grantas Dapkus Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:39.81
744 +3.9% PB
3 Lauri Hatunen Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:40.73
724 +3.5% PB
4 Daniel Szuba Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:41.40
710 +5.0% PB
5 Esteban Gutierrez Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:41.97
698 +2.2% SB
6 Liam Little Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:42.07
696 -0.3%
7 Ben Rath Findlay logoFindlay 1:42.48
688 +3.8% PB
8 Maksim Kapustin Kapustin Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:46.76
608 +0.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 David Turner Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:44.65
646 +4.1% SB
10 Curran Moffitt Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:44.98
640 +5.1% PB
11 Jacob Hall Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:45.15
637 +2.6% PB
12 Tim Randall Calvin logoCalvin 1:45.53
630 +2.3% SB
13 Sharif Shaker Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:46.29
616 -2.2%
14 Maxwell DeYoung Calvin logoCalvin 1:46.41
614 +1.7% SB
15 Cade Vruggink Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:46.99
604 -0.4%
16 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 1:51.43
535 -2.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 J-Calvin Brouwer Grove City logoGrove City 1:44.37
651 +2.4% PB
18 David Vowels Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:44.46
649 PB
19 Unal Kancoglu Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:44.59
647 +4.7% SB
20 Michael Moosa Grove City logoGrove City 1:46.77
608 +5.3% PB
21 Scott Roberts Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:46.95
605 +5.5% SB
22 Zach Reau Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:47.83
590
23 Alexander Matthews Findlay logoFindlay 1:48.02
587 PB
24 Jared Cicchelli Grove City logoGrove City 1:50.40
550 +5.8% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 1:46.10
620 +4.8% PB
26 Dayen Wilson Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:46.42
614 +4.4% PB
27 Gerard Niermann Findlay logoFindlay 1:47.03
604 +2.1% SB
28 John Kutschke Calvin logoCalvin 1:47.96
588 +6.6% PB
29 Luke Herman Calvin logoCalvin 1:48.45
580 -0.7%
30 Alex Lee Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:49.15
569 +1.8% SB
31 Josh Claassens Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:50.49
549
32 Aunic Goodin Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:51.44
535 -3.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jonas Reinhold Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:40.27
734 +2.1% PB
2 Lauri Hatunen Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:40.39
732 +3.8% PB
3 Esteban Gutierrez Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:40.75
724 +3.4% PB
4 Liam Little Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:40.76
724 +1.0% SB
5 Grantas Dapkus Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:41.72
703 +2.0% SB
6 Daniel Szuba Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:41.88
700 +4.5% PB
7 Ben Rath Findlay logoFindlay 1:43.23
673 +3.1% PB
8 Maksim Kapustin Kapustin Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:43.43
669 +3.5% SB
X Janne Roovers Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:43.43
669
X Moritz Bartels Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:44.04
657 +2.6% PB
9 Tim Randall Calvin logoCalvin 1:44.08
657 +3.6% SB
10 David Turner Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:44.12
656 +4.6% SB
11 Cade Vruggink Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:44.32
652 +2.1% SB
12 Jacob Hall Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:45.12
637 +2.6% PB
13 Maxwell DeYoung Calvin logoCalvin 1:45.14
637 +2.9% SB
14 Sharif Shaker Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:45.37
633 -1.3%
15 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 1:45.48
631 +3.0% SB
16 Curran Moffitt Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:46.07
620 +4.1% SB
17 J-Calvin Brouwer Grove City logoGrove City 1:46.32
616 +0.6% PB
18 Unal Kancoglu Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:46.40
615 +3.0% SB
X Jonathan Loshinskie Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:46.60
611 PB
19 Michael Moosa Grove City logoGrove City 1:46.79
608 +5.2% PB
20 Alexander Matthews Findlay logoFindlay 1:47.12
602 PB
21 Scott Roberts Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:47.14
602 +5.3% SB
22 David Vowels Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:47.33
599
23 Jared Cicchelli Grove City logoGrove City 1:47.56
595 +8.2% SB
24 Zach Reau Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:47.82
591
25 Gerard Niermann Findlay logoFindlay 1:48.05
587 +1.2% SB
26 John Kutschke Calvin logoCalvin 1:48.18
585 +6.5% SB
27 Alex Lee Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:48.31
583 +2.5% SB
X Michael Biclawski Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:48.61
578 +3.7% PB
28 Dayen Wilson Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:48.64
577 +2.4% PB
29 Luke Herman Calvin logoCalvin 1:48.69
577 -0.9%
30 Josh Claassens Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:49.31
567
31 Aunic Goodin Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:49.34
566 -1.3%
32 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 1:49.67
561 +1.6% PB
33 Luke Kleman Findlay logoFindlay 1:50.17
554 +4.6% SB
34 Ryan Ruba Calvin logoCalvin 1:50.67
546 +3.4% PB
35 Devin Reynolds Grove City logoGrove City 1:51.46
535 +7.7% PB
36 Tony Dougherty Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:53.56
505
37 Sam Norman Calvin logoCalvin 1:55.25
484 PB
38 Louison Boussard-Turbet Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:57.28
459 +3.6% PB
39 James Kempa Calvin logoCalvin 1:57.40
457 -1.5%
40 Matthew Krinock Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:00.90
419 +5.1% PB
X Mark Newhard Grove City logoGrove City 2:02.80
400 +7.6% PB