Site logo

Calvin Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lajos Budai Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 47.55
765 +3.6% SB
2 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 47.66
760 +4.1% PB
3 Renars Bundzis Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 48.69
713 +3.9% SB
4 Benjamin Holstege Calvin logoCalvin 49.79
666 +1.0% SB
5 Joshua Cosgrove Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 49.88
663 +3.3% PB
6 Benjamin Walling Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 49.96
660 +5.8% SB
7 Dane Hoselton Grove City logoGrove City 51.71
595 +1.2% SB
8 Tabor Smyth Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 52.11
581 +1.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 51.66
597 +4.4% SB
10 James Zetka Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 52.48
569 +0.9% SB
11 David Wulffe Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 52.91
555 +4.4% SB
12 Jack Bruce Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 53.26
544 +2.4% SB
13 Jason Alexander Grove City logoGrove City 53.56
535 +3.0% PB
14 Lucas Holcombe Calvin logoCalvin 53.86
526 +4.7% PB
15 Colin Murphy Calvin logoCalvin 53.87
526 +3.2% PB
16 Levi Nelesen Calvin logoCalvin 55.08
492 +1.7% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Gray Findlay logoFindlay 55.27
487 +4.8% PB
18 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 55.75
475 -1.1%
19 Tucker Stocker Findlay logoFindlay 55.93
470 +2.3% SB
20 Grant Stille Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 57.26
438 +2.1% PB
21 Patrick Ambs Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 57.28
438 +1.5% SB
22 Steven Tarske Calvin logoCalvin 57.79
426 +0.7% SB
23 Nicholas Mccarthy Grove City logoGrove City 57.83
425 PB
24 Matthew Belack Grove City logoGrove City 59.14
398 +3.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 49.45
680 +0.5% SB
2 Renars Bundzis Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 49.52
677 +2.2% SB
3 Benjamin Holstege Calvin logoCalvin 49.68
671 +1.3% SB
4 Joshua Cosgrove Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 49.99
658 +3.0% PB
5 Lajos Budai Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 50.24
649 -1.9%
6 Benjamin Walling Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 50.64
633 +4.6% SB
7 Tabor Smyth Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 51.46
604 +2.6% PB
8 Dane Hoselton Grove City logoGrove City 51.64
597 +1.3% SB
9 James Zetka Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 52.39
572 +1.0% SB
10 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 52.62
565 +2.6% SB
11 David Wulffe Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 53.06
551 +4.1% SB
12 Jack Bruce Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 53.26
544 +2.4% SB
13 Colin Murphy Calvin logoCalvin 53.72
531 +3.4% PB
14 Jason Alexander Grove City logoGrove City 53.80
528 +2.6% PB
15 Lucas Holcombe Calvin logoCalvin 53.95
524 +4.5% PB
16 Levi Nelesen Calvin logoCalvin 54.56
506 +2.6% PB
17 Andrew Gray Findlay logoFindlay 56.07
467 +3.4% SB
18 Tucker Stocker Findlay logoFindlay 56.08
466 +2.0% SB
19 Patrick Ambs Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 56.62
453 +2.7% SB
20 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 57.33
437 -4.0%
21 Grant Stille Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 57.49
433 +1.7% PB
22 Steven Tarske Calvin logoCalvin 57.57
431 +1.0% SB
23 Matthew Belack Grove City logoGrove City 58.43
412 +4.2% SB
24 Nicholas Mccarthy Grove City logoGrove City 58.81
404 PB
X Devin Reynolds Grove City logoGrove City 58.86
403
25 Ryan Perczak Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:00.30
375 +4.8% SB
26 Jonathan Krul Calvin logoCalvin 1:01.23
358 +10.1% SB