Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team A 2:04.11
840 +7.2% PB
2 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C A 2:04.51
831 +2.2% PB
3 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:05.25
813 +2.1% PB
4 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:05.37
810 +0.1% SB
5 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.19
745 +2.3% PB
6 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.23
745
7 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.17
724 -0.0%
8 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:09.55
702 +1.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.95
774 +1.6% SB
10 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.27
744 +4.0% PB
11 Marin Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:09.58
714 +6.7% PB
12 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:10.03
691 +2.2% SB
13 Maisy Barbosa Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:10.73
707 +1.6% PB
14 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:11.18
666 +2.3% SB
15 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:11.73
654 +1.8% SB
16 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:11.83
652 +2.0% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jaime Chen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:08.25
763 +2.2% PB
18 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:09.20
790 +2.7% PB
19 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:10.70
708 +2.3% PB
20 Elke Ambach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:10.75
707 +1.5% PB
21 Amelia Hammer Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:11.10
747 +3.9% PB
22 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:12.30
674 +4.0% PB
23 Destiny Clemons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.72
712 +1.3% PB
24 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.26
679 -1.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club A 2:03.68
850 PB
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:04.51
831 +6.9% PB
3 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:05.70
803 +1.7% PB
4 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:06.65
781 +0.5% SB
5 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:06.96
773 -1.1%
6 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.71
756 +2.6% PB
7 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.87
753 +1.0% PB
8 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:08.16
733 +2.3% PB
9 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.05
713 +3.9% SB
10 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:09.26
708 +3.9% SB
11 Maisy Barbosa Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:09.30
739 +2.7% PB
12 Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.54
715 -0.4%
13 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:10.22
687 +2.1% SB
14 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.64
691 +2.2% PB
15 Marin Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:10.99
684 +5.6% PB
16 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:11.01
670 +2.3% SB
17 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:11.28
743 +1.2% PB
18 Malia Wisham Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:11.32
676 PB
19 Jaime Chen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:11.39
693 -0.2%
20 Elke Ambach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:11.50
691 +1.0% PB
21 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:11.51
691 +1.7% PB
22 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:12.28
674 +4.0% PB
23 Erin Kim Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:12.79
645 -2.4%
24 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.98
706 -0.1%
25 Destiny Clemons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.06
705 +1.0% PB
26 Megan Lei Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.49
720 -0.6%
27 Amelia Hammer Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:13.51
695 +2.1% PB
28 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 2:14.31
600 +3.5% SB
29 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:14.47
610
30 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:14.56
626 +0.2% SB
31 Cierra McCarty King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.66
624 -1.1%
32 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:15.19
582 +6.7% SB
33 Leila Okazaki Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:15.58
587 -2.4%
34 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:15.86
569 +0.3% SB
35 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:15.87
646 -1.5%
36 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:16.07
565
37 Taylor Sims Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:16.12
576 +1.3% SB
38 Katie Walz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.19
639 +4.8% SB
39 Kaitlyn Girotto Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.27
662 +1.0% PB
40 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:16.41
558 +0.6% SB
41 Megan Black West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:16.54
568 +1.2% PB
42 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.64
566 +5.2% SB
43 Sophia Cancelosi Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.19
573 +0.3% SB
44 Holand Dennis Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:17.23
572
45 Maja Evans Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:17.44
550 +2.3% PB
46 Sarah Shiers Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:17.81
560 +3.7% SB
47 Jolie Ruiz Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:17.83
560
48 Ella Haskins unattached 2:17.95
558 -2.8%
49 Pauline Deng King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:17.97
603 -0.5%
50 Kyrie Fairbairn Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:18.04
539
51 Abby Roth unattached 2:19.10
535
52 Camden Martin Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:19.45
511 +3.3% PB
53 Jacqueline Jou Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logoEastside Aquatic Swim Team 2:19.76
506
54 Jersey Razzano StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:19.85
521
55 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:20.22
485 PB
56 Ceci Krauss-McClurg Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:20.75
504
57 Vilija Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.79
503 +0.5% PB
58 Caroline Bohm Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:20.97
483 -1.4%
59 Olivia Gabanek Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:21.35
464 +1.9% PB
60 Nadia Gontova Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:21.61
471 +1.1% SB
61 Madelynn Butler Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:21.67
531
62 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:22.44
444 -3.1%
63 Delora Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.55
454
64 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:25.44
403
65 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:25.91
411 -5.1%
66 Riley Parker Fast logoFast 2:27.93
419 +3.5% PB
67 Olivia Lautman Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 3:05.02
4 PB
Gabriella Bellin University Place logoUniversity Place NS
Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C DQ