Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:07.73
A 913 -1.4%
2 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:10.81
849 +1.6% PB
3 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:11.64
832 +1.8% PB
4 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:11.79
822 +0.2% PB
5 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:12.76
744
6 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:14.32
725 +0.8% SB
7 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logo 2:15.64
688 -0.1%
Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 2:12.57
759 PB
10 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.07
804 +3.1% PB
11 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logo 2:13.25
746
12 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logo 2:14.94
713 +5.1% PB
13 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:15.38
693 PB
14 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 2:15.47
757 +1.6% PB
15 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:16.84
665
16 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:16.91
722 +0.9% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:14.87
768 +2.5% PB
18 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:14.97
712 +0.7% PB
19 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:15.28
760 +2.6% PB
20 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:15.76
751 +2.6% PB
21 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:18.61
697 PB
22 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logo 2:18.68
631 +2.1% SB
23 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:19.65
613 +2.6% SB
24 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logo 2:19.99
618 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:07.89
909 -1.5%
2 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:10.27
860 +2.0% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:10.40
850 +1.3% PB
4 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:12.62
758 +2.1% PB
5 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:12.88
808 +0.9% PB
6 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.19
735
7 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.22
794 -1.8%
8 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logo 2:13.58
728 +1.5% SB
9 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 2:13.65
738
10 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:14.41
712 PB
11 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:15.19
755 +2.2% PB
12 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logo 2:15.40
704
13 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logo 2:15.70
698 +4.5% PB
14 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.86
749 +1.1% PB
15 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:16.26
676
16 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 2:16.46
738 +0.9% PB
17 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:16.72
679 -0.6%
18 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:16.85
730 +1.1% PB
19 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logo 2:16.87
664 +3.4% SB
20 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:17.04
727 +1.7% PB
21 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:17.14
725 PB
22 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:17.21
723 +1.2% PB
23 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logo 2:17.49
664 PB
24 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:17.57
651 +4.1% PB
25 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 2:17.60
716 +0.7% PB
26 Jarod Schahrer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:18.09
707 -2.0%
27 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 2:18.10
699 +7.7% PB
28 Nick Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:18.67
642 -0.8%
29 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logo 2:18.78
687 +1.3% PB
30 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:18.92
637 +5.1% PB
31 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:18.99
625 PB
32 Andrew Renninger Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:19.00
786 -0.6%
33 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:19.34
630 +3.6% PB
34 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:19.67
677 +1.0% PB
35 Aron Markow Una Ppst logo 2:19.89
666 +2.5% PB
36 Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.34
665 +1.2% PB
37 Kyle Bailey Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.70
594 +1.2% SB
38 Colin Huynh Bellevue Club logo 2:20.81
649 -1.3%
39 Philip Howard Bellevue Club logo 2:21.10
651 +0.8% PB
40 Ryan Zhang Bellevue Club logo 2:21.11
644 +0.8% PB
41 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 2:21.33
582 +3.3% PB
42 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logo 2:21.89
629 +2.6% PB
43 Jacob Hoxie Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 2:22.56
617
44 Jake Rinehart Wave Aquatics logo 2:22.62
616
45 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logo 2:22.82
613 +2.0% SB
46 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logo 2:23.07
615 PB
47 Calvin Kremer West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:23.23
605 -0.3%
48 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:23.82
595 -1.1%
49 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logo 2:23.83
549 +0.9% PB
50 Allen She Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:24.25
594 +1.1% PB
51 Aidan Davis valley aquatics swim team logo 2:25.55
665 +3.2% PB
52 Justin Tran Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:25.71
662 +2.1% PB
53 Alexander Richardson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:26.00
557 +3.4% PB
54 Seth Koivisto Puget Sound Aquatics logo 2:26.02
501
55 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:26.27
653 -3.0%
56 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logo 2:26.50
503 +2.3% SB
57 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:26.98
540 +1.3% PB
58 Andrew Yu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:27.18
544 +2.0% PB
59 Owen Zablocki Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:27.43
632 +0.2% PB
60 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:27.60
530
61 Andrew Hong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:27.68
528 +0.8% PB
62 Alexander Karulin Pro Swimming logo 2:28.06
522
63 Nathan Fleischmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:29.39
506 -1.0%
64 James Drew Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 2:33.59
432
Zach Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo DQ
Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo NS
Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logo NS
Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo NS
Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logo NS