Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 4:05.10
828 +0.7% PB
2 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:06.47
791 +0.0% SB
3 Jake Headrick Bellevue Club logo 4:10.38
771 +1.5% PB
4 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:10.40
771 PB
5 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:12.96
722 +0.9% PB
6 Alex Klinck Bellevue Club logo 4:15.93
834 +2.5% PB
7 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:16.32
743 -0.7%
8 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 4:17.36
669 -3.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:12.92
779 +2.5% PB
10 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:14.04
733 0.0%
11 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:14.62
705 +0.9% SB
12 Jackson Berman Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:18.59
656
13 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:20.75
665 +2.4% PB
14 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 4:21.59
690 +0.6% PB
15 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club logo 4:21.84
632 +3.4% PB
16 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 4:23.33
618 +2.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 4:21.43
691 +0.5% PB
18 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:21.64
689 +0.0% PB
19 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:22.53
647 +1.6% PB
20 Christopher Leu Bellevue Club logo 4:24.67
626 PB
21 Jarod Schahrer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:26.22
644 +0.2% PB
22 Keagan Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:26.34
589 +1.2% PB
23 Yatin Kukreja Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:26.79
639 -0.3%
24 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 4:28.96
618 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 4:04.22
838 +1.1% PB
2 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 4:08.09
765 +0.6% PB
2 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:08.09
773 -0.6%
4 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:09.53
780 +0.7% PB
5 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:11.17
763 PB
6 Jake Headrick Bellevue Club logo 4:13.63
737 +0.2% PB
7 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:14.18
710 +0.5% PB
8 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:14.85
758 -0.1%
9 Alex Klinck Bellevue Club logo 4:14.94
844 +2.9% PB
10 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:16.41
709 -0.9%
11 Jackson Berman Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:17.83
664
12 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:17.91
671 -0.4%
13 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:18.27
723 +0.5% PB
14 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logo 4:19.81
652
15 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 4:22.09
685 +0.4% PB
16 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:22.11
651 +1.9% PB
17 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club logo 4:22.22
629 +3.3% PB
18 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 4:23.42
617 +2.8% PB
19 Yatin Kukreja Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:23.64
670 +0.9% PB
20 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 4:24.35
663 +2.1% PB
21 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:24.80
625 +0.7% PB
22 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 4:25.02
656 -0.8%
23 Samuel Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 4:25.89
593
24 Jarod Schahrer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:26.98
637 -0.1%
25 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo 4:27.14
581 -3.3%
26 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:28.12
626 -2.5%
27 Christopher Leu Bellevue Club logo 4:28.36
591
28 Yusef Torky Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:28.67
799 PB
29 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:29.15
700 +0.8% PB
30 Keagan Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:29.94
555 -0.1%
31 Steffen Teutsch Wave Aquatics logo 4:31.45
594 PB
32 Aidan Davis valley aquatics swim team logo 4:31.50
678 +1.1% PB
33 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 4:32.77
520 +2.4% SB
34 Sam Berde Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:36.80
513 -2.9%
35 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 4:43.45
454
Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logo NS