Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

100 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 56.71
880 +2.3% PB
2 Amy Tang unattached 57.01
878 +1.9% PB
3 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 57.76
828 +1.4% PB
4 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 58.46
800 +2.0% PB
5 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 58.69
786 +2.1% PB
6 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 59.14
769 +4.2% PB
7 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 59.17
765 +3.7% SB
8 Elke Ambach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.35
728 +1.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logo 58.94
837 +2.0% PB
10 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 59.56
763 +2.5% PB
11 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 59.75
754 +6.1% PB
12 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 59.77
738 PB
13 Amelia Hammer Pro Swimming logo 1:00.10
786 +4.3% PB
14 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:00.29
731
15 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 1:00.88
691 +0.4% SB
16 Leila Okazaki Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.97
687 +3.0% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Erin Kim Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.98
729 +1.2% PB
17 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.98
729 PB
19 Katie Walz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:00.81
755 +1.5% SB
20 Ella Haskins unattached 1:00.83
708 PB
21 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 1:01.16
682 +1.8% PB
22 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:01.63
659 +5.1% SB
23 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 1:01.75
654
24 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 1:02.12
639 +1.7% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 57.53
842 +0.9% PB
2 Amy Tang unattached 57.82
841 +0.5% PB
3 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 58.57
791 -0.0%
4 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 58.68
790 +1.6% PB
5 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 58.75
783 +2.0% PB
6 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 59.47
752 +3.2% SB
7 Elke Ambach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.55
763 +2.5% PB
8 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 59.67
746 +3.4% PB
9 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 59.74
755 +6.1% PB
10 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.80
740 -1.3%
11 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.83
736 -2.7%
12 Jaime Chen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.03
742 -0.8%
13 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.07
787 +0.1% PB
14 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:00.14
722 PB
15 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:00.40
726 +1.2% PB
16 Leila Okazaki Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.44
709 +3.8% PB
17 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:00.46
724
18 Amelia Hammer Pro Swimming logo 1:00.58
765 +3.5% PB
19 Megan Lei Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.63
797 +1.6% PB
20 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 1:00.64
701 +0.8% PB
21 Erin Kim Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.71
698 +0.0% PB
22 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.96
687
23 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 1:01.03
684 +3.5% SB
24 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 1:01.11
681
25 Katie Walz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.32
733 +0.7% SB
26 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:01.46
666 +5.3% SB
27 Ella Haskins unattached 1:01.47
681
27 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 1:01.47
669 +1.3% PB
29 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logo 1:01.51
679 -1.3%
30 Sarah Shiers Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:01.58
676 +3.0% SB
31 Isabelle Huynh Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.62
674 +2.0% SB
32 Gracie Wang Bellevue Club logo 1:01.72
670 +2.8% SB
32 Xaveria Rodriguez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.72
658 -0.4%
34 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 1:01.76
654 -0.3%
35 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 1:01.81
652 +1.6% PB
36 Rylee Siripipat Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.82
654 +2.9% PB
37 Maisy Barbosa Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.83
666 -0.5%
38 Melissa Funes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.84
650 -0.4%
39 Michelle Chen Pro Swimming logo 1:01.86
745 +1.7% PB
40 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.91
648 +5.0% SB
41 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team logo 1:02.10
701 -0.1%
42 Cierra McCarty King Aquatic Club logo 1:02.19
651 -2.0%
43 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA logo 1:02.34
630 +1.9% PB
44 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:02.38
643 -3.1%
44 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 1:02.38
628 +3.2% SB
46 Ashleigh Merrill Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:02.47
639
47 Amelia Girotto Bellevue Club logo 1:02.48
685 -0.1%
48 Sophia Cancelosi Bellevue Club logo 1:02.51
638 +0.9% PB
48 Iris Yang Pro Swimming logo 1:02.51
638
50 Olivia Gabanek Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.58
620 PB
51 Madelynn Butler Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:02.62
679
52 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logo 1:02.65
632 +2.0% PB
53 Kayla Chenier Pro Swimming logo 1:02.72
617 +1.8% PB
54 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:02.81
611 0.0%
55 Jade Le Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.86
623
56 Megan Black West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:02.87
608 -0.9%
57 Nadia Gontova Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.89
607
58 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:02.95
605
59 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logo 1:02.99
603 PB
60 Marin Wilson valley aquatics swim team logo 1:03.02
605 +1.7% PB
61 Mariah Lindsay Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.04
601
62 Jacqueline Jou Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.19
598 +0.8% SB
63 Maja Evans Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:03.26
593 +2.4% PB
64 Breana Truong Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:03.38
648 -1.1%
65 Hope Felner Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.41
681 +0.8% PB
66 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 1:03.42
586 +4.8% PB
67 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:03.51
583 +1.2% PB
68 Ellary Boyd Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:03.56
584 +0.9% SB
69 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:03.61
582 PB
70 Ashley Ray valley aquatics swim team logo 1:04.01
623 +1.7% PB
71 Kaycee Simpson Puget Sound Aquatics logo 1:04.28
552
72 Eleanor Casey Bellevue Club logo 1:04.36
564 -0.1%
73 Kylie Doan Bellevue Club logo 1:04.38
563 +0.2% PB
74 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:04.42
550 -0.3%
74 Emma Huynh Metro Aquatics logo 1:04.42
550 +3.6% SB
74 Sophie Rotival Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:04.42
561 -1.0%
77 Eva Kim Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.51
543 -5.5%
78 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 1:04.59
543 -7.0%
79 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.67
540 +3.9% PB
80 Sloane Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.73
628
81 Zoe Harris valley aquatics swim team logo 1:04.77
593 +2.0% PB
82 Caroline Bohm Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:04.79
533 +0.6% SB
83 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.81
591 -2.5%
84 Katie Ueda Bellevue Club logo 1:04.93
542 +3.1% PB
85 Veronica Stureborg Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:04.96
526 PB
86 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:04.97
540 +5.5% PB
87 regan rowe Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.00
584 PB
88 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logo 1:05.14
519
89 Natalie Sun Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.28
514
90 Kaitlyn Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 1:05.31
605 PB
91 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:05.40
509
91 JoniAnn Nguyen Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:05.40
524 +0.9% PB
93 Gillian Tu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.50
598 +0.0% PB
94 Kaitlyn Williamson Bellevue Club logo 1:05.69
513 +0.4% PB
95 Kiersten Weiler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.99
546
96 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:06.38
476 PB
97 Vilija Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.44
485
98 Makenna Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.70
461
99 Allison Su Bellevue Club logo 1:06.76
473 -5.3%
100 Jillian Weber Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:07.38
451 -5.0%
101 Cheyenne Kreide West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:07.41
450 +6.7% PB
102 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:07.61
429 -7.8%
103 Katie Treacy Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:07.78
480 +0.4% PB
104 Hanna Kolyvek Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:08.33
417 -2.9%
105 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:09.06
379 -0.6%
106 Harmony Shirk Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:13.06
257
107 Olivia Lautman Wave Aquatics logo 1:27.34
2 +6.0% PB
108 Courtney Gross Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:33.85
2 -3.4%
Belle Battistoni Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logo NS
Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logo NS
Taylor Sims Una Ppst logo NS