Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 26–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club A 1:03.20
942 +0.6% PB
2 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:04.32
947 +2.1% PB
3 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:06.38
876 +1.8% PB
4 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:06.93
858 -0.6%
5 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:06.99
856 -0.3%
6 Axel Johnson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:07.59
790 +9.4% PB
7 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:07.73
767 +6.7% PB
8 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.61
737 +5.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:08.21
751
10 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:08.40
808 -1.0%
11 Tyler Goodspeed Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:08.48
742 +4.1% PB
12 Jacob Hoxie Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:08.89
792
13 Aidan Wagner Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.11
740 +2.0% PB
14 Maksym Bondar Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:09.33
733 PB
15 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.85
715 +0.9% SB
16 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:09.89
759 +3.4% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:07.58
881 +1.1% PB
18 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:08.85
748 +1.0% PB
19 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.11
879 +2.8% PB
20 Jake Rinehart Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:09.61
769 +7.0% PB
21 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:10.31
681 +6.9% PB
22 Erick Johns King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:10.73
668
23 Colin Huynh Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:10.75
732 +1.0% SB
24 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:10.97
770 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:03.61
928 -0.0%
2 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:04.20
951 +2.3% PB
3 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:06.34
878 +1.9% PB
4 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:07.04
854 -0.4%
5 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:07.32
845 -1.2%
6 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:07.60
771 +6.9% PB
7 Axel Johnson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:07.79
784 +9.1% SB
8 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.07
755 +5.9% SB
9 Tyler Goodspeed Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:08.60
738 +3.9% PB
10 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:08.82
730
11 Jacob Hoxie Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:08.89
792
12 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.97
790 +4.7% PB
13 Aidan Wagner Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:08.98
744 +2.2% PB
14 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:09.03
788 -2.0%
15 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.37
731 +1.5% PB
16 Maksym Bondar Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:09.47
728
17 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:09.52
726 +0.0% PB
18 Colin Huynh Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:09.79
763 +2.3% PB
19 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:10.00
711
20 Jake Rinehart Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:10.07
754 +6.3% PB
21 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:10.13
687 +7.2% PB
22 Erick Johns King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:10.15
687 PB
23 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:10.32
840 +1.1% PB
24 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:10.44
787 -3.1%
25 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:10.46
787 +1.1% PB
26 Daniel Eno StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:10.63
690 -0.8%
27 Blake Ueda Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:10.76
686 +4.8% PB
28 Joey Vacura Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:10.90
662 +4.6% SB
29 Philip Howard Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:10.91
772 -0.7%
30 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:11.03
677
31 Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:11.10
766 +0.9% PB
32 Nathan Miller StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:11.24
671 +4.2% PB
33 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:11.27
670 +4.4% PB
34 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:11.39
711 -1.4%
35 Nathan Hagen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:11.44
755 -0.1%
36 Andrew Renninger Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:11.76
794 PB
37 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:11.80
634 +1.4% SB
38 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 1:11.81
633 PB
39 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 1:11.86
742 PB
39 Kyle Bailey Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:11.86
632 +2.3% PB
41 Simon Jacobs Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:11.90
695
42 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:11.96
629 PB
43 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:12.15
622
44 Matyas Kisiday Bangor Trident Swim Team logoBangor Trident Swim Team 1:12.33
636 +0.7% SB
45 Carter Whipple Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:12.61
672 +0.9% PB
46 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:12.79
602 +2.4% SB
47 Sechae Park King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:12.85
711 +1.0% PB
48 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:12.87
710 +0.6% PB
49 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:12.91
663 +1.1% PB
50 Zach Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.01
660 -0.7%
51 Nathan Fleischmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 1:13.07
704 +3.7% PB
52 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:13.41
647 PB
53 Yuteng Wang StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:13.48
645 +4.2% PB
54 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:13.54
643 -2.1%
55 Justin Tran Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:13.77
731 PB
56 Noah Eilers Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:13.78
682 -2.5%
57 Jeremy Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:13.85
634 PB
58 Owen Zablocki Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:13.86
728
59 Andrew Hong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.87
633 +2.1% PB
59 Seth Koivisto Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 1:13.87
569
61 Ryan Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:13.95
631 +2.3% PB
62 James Javier Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logoEastside Aquatic Swim Team 1:14.04
674 -0.7%
63 Jasper Saxton Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:14.11
626 +0.6% PB
64 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:14.13
720 PB
65 Ryan Zhao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:14.18
624 -0.2%
66 Benjamin Liu Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logoEastside Aquatic Swim Team 1:14.21
623 -0.2%
67 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:14.29
575
68 Keagan Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:14.90
556 +2.0% SB
69 Harrison McGovern Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:14.97
535
70 Hensen Lam Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:15.19
548 -0.8%
71 Andy Lin University Place logoUniversity Place 1:15.23
637 -0.4%
72 Peter Trahms Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:15.34
524
73 Andrew Yu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:15.57
627 -0.4%
74 Nikolas Schwendeman valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:15.82
529 +3.9% SB
75 Andrew Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:16.39
512
76 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:17.07
582 -1.8%
77 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:17.93
606 -3.5%
Kian Cooney Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS