Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.95
850 +1.5% PB
2 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:06.13
847 -0.5%
3 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 2:09.26
752
4 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:09.96
821
5 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 2:10.19
816 +3.2% PB
6 Alex Elizarov Bellevue Club logo 2:10.60
728 +4.1% SB
7 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:11.74
708 +3.3% PB
8 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 2:12.42
704 +5.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:11.52
793 -0.3%
10 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:11.71
716 +1.3% PB
11 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logo 2:12.66
700 +0.3% SB
12 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:12.73
690 +6.2% PB
13 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logo 2:14.70
664 PB
14 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 2:15.63
677 +15.0% SB
15 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:19.68
608 -0.9%
16 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:19.99
647 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:15.60
678 +4.8% PB
18 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:15.72
638
19 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logo 2:15.88
636
20 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.37
635 +3.3% PB
21 Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:17.26
693 +0.7% PB
22 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:18.03
636 +1.9% PB
23 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 2:18.40
750 +5.9% PB
24 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:18.70
588
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:05.69
855 -0.2%
2 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.77
835 +0.8% PB
3 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 2:08.88
759
4 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:10.15
744 -2.4%
5 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:10.33
814
6 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:10.93
722 +3.9% PB
7 Alex Elizarov Bellevue Club logo 2:11.11
719 +3.7% SB
8 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 2:11.39
795 +2.3% PB
9 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 2:12.28
706 +6.0% SB
10 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logo 2:12.85
696 +0.1% SB
11 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:13.22
690 +0.1% PB
12 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 2:13.77
709 +16.1% PB
13 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:14.17
665 +5.1% PB
14 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:15.00
688 +2.5% PB
15 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:15.42
724 PB
16 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.55
641 -1.9%
17 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:16.63
704 -4.2%
18 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logo 2:16.76
629 PB
19 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 2:16.97
774 +6.9% PB
19 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:16.97
617
21 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:17.20
650 +2.5% PB
22 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:17.36
768 +0.4% PB
23 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.55
615 +2.5% PB
24 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:17.56
644 +3.5% PB
25 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 2:17.61
643 PB
26 Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:17.62
687 +0.4% PB
27 Samuel Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:17.81
611
28 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logo 2:17.85
602
29 Andrew Renninger Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:18.01
757 +1.6% PB
30 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:18.18
677 -1.4%
31 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logo 2:18.33
602 +4.5% PB
32 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:18.67
588
33 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 2:18.96
620 -2.1%
34 Yatin Kukreja Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:18.99
664
35 Blake Ueda Bellevue Club logo 2:19.25
587 +6.8% SB
36 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logo 2:19.29
659 +3.7% PB
37 Antony Ponomarev Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:19.92
725 -2.9%
38 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:20.36
597 +0.7% PB
39 Norman Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.46
716
40 Nick Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.61
564 -5.2%
41 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:20.66
563 +2.4% SB
42 Matt Dingess University Place logo 2:21.40
624 +0.6% PB
43 Andres Gonzalez Bellevue Club logo 2:21.49
550 +7.0% PB
44 Allen She Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:21.83
616 +3.7% PB
45 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:22.02
613 -1.4%
46 Amon Rittenberg Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:22.15
568 +4.2% PB
47 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 2:24.08
500 +1.8% SB
48 James Zheng Pro Swimming logo 2:24.60
572 -2.1%
49 Robert Thomasberg Una Ppst logo 2:24.74
497 +0.9% SB
50 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:24.88
495 +1.1% PB
51 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logo 2:25.20
490 +1.1% SB
52 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logo 2:25.77
553 +1.3% PB
53 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:26.36
472 -4.6%
54 Christopher Leu Bellevue Club logo 2:28.07
474 +0.5% SB
55 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logo 2:28.20
436
56 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:28.50
467
57 Alexander Richardson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:29.48
452
58 Jaden Taylor Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:31.26
468 -4.2%
59 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:34.43
344
Maksym Bondar Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo DQ
Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Eric Yin Bellevue Club logo NS
Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo NS
Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo NS
Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logo NS
Ethan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS