Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

400 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:25.05
784 +1.0% PB
2 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:28.67
745 -0.5%
3 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:36.63
658
4 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:37.15
686 -2.6%
5 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:37.19
640 +1.3% SB
6 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:40.97
675 +0.5% SB
7 Marin Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:42.65
598 +3.2% PB
8 Alexa Hoeper Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 4:44.60
579
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kellen Gibson unattached 4:37.22
640 +1.8% PB
10 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:37.66
636 +5.1% PB
11 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:41.38
671 +3.5% PB
12 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:42.41
631 +2.8% PB
13 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:43.79
618 PB
14 Grace Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:44.60
579 +2.3% PB
15 Cierra McCarty King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:44.97
606 PB
16 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:47.67
548
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:46.57
558 -0.9%
18 Holand Dennis Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 4:46.86
587
19 Jolie Ruiz Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:47.83
578 +2.5% PB
20 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:47.86
547 +3.1% PB
21 Abby Roth unattached 4:48.18
574
22 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:48.33
530 +1.9% SB
23 Erin Forrest University Place logoUniversity Place 4:49.92
586 +1.5% PB
24 Ella Haskins unattached 4:53.88
521 -1.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:26.04
773 +0.6% PB
2 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:29.71
733 -0.9%
3 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:33.30
693
4 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:36.75
645 +1.4% SB
5 Alexa Hoeper Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 4:37.89
646 PB
6 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:38.54
701 +1.3% SB
7 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:38.68
670 -3.1%
8 Marin Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:39.08
634 +4.4% PB
9 Kellen Gibson unattached 4:39.33
619 +1.1% PB
10 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:39.53
661 PB
11 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:42.79
584 +3.4% SB
12 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:43.92
645 +2.7% PB
13 Cierra McCarty King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:44.04
615 PB
14 Hannah Barker King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:45.45
558
15 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:45.72
598 +1.6% PB
16 Grace Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:46.15
564 +1.8% PB
17 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:46.90
555
18 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:47.29
540 +2.2% SB
19 Abby Roth unattached 4:48.52
571
20 Ella Haskins unattached 4:49.68
560 +0.1% PB
21 Erin Forrest University Place logoUniversity Place 4:49.88
586 +1.5% PB
22 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:50.17
524 -2.2%
23 Holand Dennis Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 4:50.18
555
24 Camden Martin Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:50.62
521
25 Jolie Ruiz Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:51.01
547 +1.4% PB
26 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:53.11
498 +1.3% SB
27 Kyrie Fairbairn Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:53.31
495
28 H Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 4:55.83
530 +1.9% PB
29 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:57.79
444 -4.3%
30 Katie Ueda Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:59.12
473 -5.4%
31 Stella Cross Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:59.30
472 -0.1%
32 Vilija Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:59.80
467 +3.6% PB
33 Caroline Bohm Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:00.68
430 -0.7%
34 Nadia Gontova Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:08.06
369 +1.1% SB
35 Jenna Kim West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 5:13.84
352 +1.2% PB
Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team NS