Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C A 2:07.73
913 -1.4%
2 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.81
849 +1.6% PB
3 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:11.64
832 +1.8% PB
4 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:11.79
822 +0.2% PB
5 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:12.76
744
6 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:14.32
725 +0.8% SB
7 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:15.64
688 -0.1%
Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:12.57
759 PB
10 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.07
804 +3.1% PB
11 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:13.25
746
12 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:14.94
713 +5.1% PB
13 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:15.38
693 PB
14 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.47
757 +1.6% PB
15 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:16.84
665
16 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:16.91
722 +0.9% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:14.87
768 +2.5% PB
18 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:14.97
712 +0.7% PB
19 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:15.28
760 +2.6% PB
20 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:15.76
751 +2.6% PB
21 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:18.61
697 PB
22 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.68
631 +2.1% SB
23 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:19.65
613 +2.6% SB
24 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:19.99
618 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:07.89
909 -1.5%
2 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.27
860 +2.0% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:10.40
850 +1.3% PB
4 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:12.62
758 +2.1% PB
5 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:12.88
808 +0.9% PB
6 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.19
735
7 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.22
794 -1.8%
8 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:13.58
728 +1.5% SB
9 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:13.65
738
10 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:14.41
712 PB
11 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:15.19
755 +2.2% PB
12 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.40
704
13 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.70
698 +4.5% PB
14 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:15.86
749 +1.1% PB
15 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:16.26
676
16 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.46
738 +0.9% PB
17 Leo Zhang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:16.72
679 -0.6%
18 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.85
730 +1.1% PB
19 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.87
664 +3.4% SB
20 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:17.04
727 +1.7% PB
21 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:17.14
725 PB
22 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:17.21
723 +1.2% PB
23 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:17.49
664 PB
24 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.57
651 +4.1% PB
25 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.60
716 +0.7% PB
26 Jarod Schahrer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:18.09
707 -2.0%
27 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.10
699 +7.7% PB
28 Nick Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:18.67
642 -0.8%
29 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.78
687 +1.3% PB
30 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:18.92
637 +5.1% PB
31 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:18.99
625 PB
32 Andrew Renninger Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:19.00
786 -0.6%
33 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:19.34
630 +3.6% PB
34 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:19.67
677 +1.0% PB
35 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:19.89
666 +2.5% PB
36 Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.34
665 +1.2% PB
37 Kyle Bailey Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.70
594 +1.2% SB
38 Colin Huynh Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:20.81
649 -1.3%
39 Philip Howard Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:21.10
651 +0.8% PB
40 Ryan Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:21.11
644 +0.8% PB
41 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:21.33
582 +3.3% PB
42 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:21.89
629 +2.6% PB
43 Jacob Hoxie Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 2:22.56
617
44 Jake Rinehart Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:22.62
616
45 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.82
613 +2.0% SB
46 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:23.07
615 PB
47 Calvin Kremer West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:23.23
605 -0.3%
48 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:23.82
595 -1.1%
49 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:23.83
549 +0.9% PB
50 Allen She Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:24.25
594 +1.1% PB
51 Aidan Davis valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:25.55
665 +3.2% PB
52 Justin Tran Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:25.71
662 +2.1% PB
53 Alexander Richardson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:26.00
557 +3.4% PB
54 Seth Koivisto Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 2:26.02
501
55 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:26.27
653 -3.0%
56 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:26.50
503 +2.3% SB
57 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:26.98
540 +1.3% PB
58 Andrew Yu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:27.18
544 +2.0% PB
59 Owen Zablocki Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:27.43
632 +0.2% PB
60 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:27.60
530
61 Andrew Hong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:27.68
528 +0.8% PB
62 Alexander Karulin Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:28.06
522
63 Nathan Fleischmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 2:29.39
506 -1.0%
64 James Drew Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 2:33.59
432
Zach Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C DQ
Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics NS
Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS