Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | +9.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 990 | +9.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 740 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 645 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 621 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 729 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 552 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Stevie Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 650 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 643 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 489 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 488 | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Brady
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 446 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Fisher
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 560 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mitchell Bradford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 539 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 531 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 378 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 524 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eric Cui
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 376 | – | ||
30 |
Dane Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 364 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 496 | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 326 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Luke Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Liu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 288 | +5.8% | PB | |
36 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 328 | – | PB | |
38 |
Seth Merriman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 186 | -9.4% | ||
39 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 214 | +11.5% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 197 | – | PB | |
41 |
Braydon Dewey
Swim United
|
Swim United | 182 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Cleary
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -9.0% | ||
– |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gunner Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 1 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 707 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 642 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 609 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 577 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 705 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 560 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gunner Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | ||
11 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 653 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 506 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 488 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 466 | +3.8% | SB | |
16 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 465 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 596 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 451 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 571 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 428 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Peters
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 542 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Emch
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 379 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 372 | – | ||
27 |
Ari Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 339 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Tabakov
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 327 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 404 | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 402 | – | PB | |
31 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 266 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Morrell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 367 | – | PB | |
33 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 311 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Riley McBride
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Pishchik
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |