Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | – | ||
2 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Lauther
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 743 | PB | |
12 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 711 | ||
13 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 641 | ||
14 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 632 | ||
15 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 609 | ||
16 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 618 | PB | |
17 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 611 | PB | |
17 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 605 | PB | |
19 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 586 | ||
20 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 586 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 798 | – | ||
2 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 750 | – | PB | |
3 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 739 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 726 | – | ||
7 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 728 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Lauther
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 702 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 675 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 662 | – | ||
11 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 652 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 648 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 642 | – | ||
17 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 629 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
19 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 600 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 566 | – | ||
25 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 534 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 520 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 509 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
29 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 513 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
– |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |