Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | ||
2 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
13 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.5% | SB | |
18 |
Griff Littlehale
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +8.4% | SB | |
23 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
26 |
RYAN SNYDER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Pierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
37 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
41 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
43 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Sam Parker
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | |
48 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
49 |
Nick Peeps
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
50 |
Phillip DeNobrego
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
51 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
52 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
55 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
59 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.8% | SB | |
61 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
62 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +4.2% | SB | |
64 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
65 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
67 |
Conner McBeth
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Stephen Bopst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
69 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.0% | SB | |
70 |
Jack O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
71 |
TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
72 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
73 |
Colin Savage
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +1.6% | SB | |
74 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
75 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Bobby Shotts
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Kenneth Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
79 |
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Charles MCCLAINE
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
81 |
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +9.5% | SB | |
83 |
Patrick Heldreth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
84 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.7% | SB | |
85 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
87 |
Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
88 |
Mason Meyer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.3% | SB | |
89 |
Brendan Varnes
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
90 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Jacob Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
92 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Mikhail Stiffler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
96 |
Luca Hokaj
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
– |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |