Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rosie Lupo-Colonna
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Makenna Dorobek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Goodman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nyah Yao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Katherine Cromly
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mallory Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +10.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Erin Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
24 |
chloe borrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Athena Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
26 |
Cassie Kasubowski
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
28 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Madison Resek
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mallory Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Marisa Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Kate Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +4.8% | SB | |
34 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
35 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Paige McCombs
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Marin McLaughlin
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Lauryn Ball
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Dunn
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Jessica Robie
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Madeline Wiedwald
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +5.7% | SB | |
45 |
Anya Willett
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.9% | SB | |
46 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Josie Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Abby Gano
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Lena Metzler
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
50 |
Ellie Catlin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Sophia DeRenzo
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Halaina Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Peyton Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Alice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Lia Lorenz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.8% | PB |