Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | +7.4% | SB | |
18 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
22 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
23 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
24 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
26 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Mike Whitehead
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
32 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | +4.3% | SB | |
35 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
38 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
44 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.0% | SB | |
49 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +3.4% | SB | |
50 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +4.3% | SB | |
50 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Eddie Kokos
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Phillip DeNobrego
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.8% | SB | |
59 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
61 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
62 |
RYAN SNYDER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +9.5% | PB | |
64 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
65 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
66 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
67 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.8% | SB | |
67 |
Griff Littlehale
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
70 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
71 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
74 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
75 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
76 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
77 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +12.3% | PB | |
77 |
Aaron tebbe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +0.9% | SB | |
79 |
Thomas Batt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
81 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | +8.1% | PB | |
83 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
84 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
85 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
87 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB | |
88 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
89 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.3% | ||
90 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.0% | SB | |
92 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +4.4% | PB | |
93 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
97 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
98 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
99 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
100 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
101 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
102 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
103 |
Jack LINDQUIST
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +2.2% | SB | |
106 |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +12.9% | PB | |
107 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -2.4% | ||
108 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
109 |
Jack O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.0% | SB | |
110 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
111 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +5.3% | SB | |
112 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
113 |
Sam Parker
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
114 |
Ben Firstenberg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
116 |
Kyle Weisman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
117 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
118 |
Bobby Shotts
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
119 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
121 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
122 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +10.2% | PB | |
123 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Mikhail Stiffler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.8% | ||
125 |
Luca Hokaj
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Tiffner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |