Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Cope
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Ben Carpeal
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Lowman
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |