Site logo

LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Clarke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 33.03
721 +3.2% PB
2 Justin Tucker Cavalier Swim Cl logo 33.18
712 PB
3 Owen Pesek Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 34.21
651 +4.9% PB
4 Ben Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 34.55
631 PB
5 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 34.56
630 +5.5% PB
6 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 34.71
622 PB
7 Jackson Edwards Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 35.19
727 PB
8 Gunner Raymer unattached 35.33
586
9 Nicholas Cormas Norwin Aqua Club logo 35.62
570 -6.2%
10 Matthew Amendol Penguin Swimming logo 36.38
528 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Clarke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 33.26
707 +2.5% PB
2 Justin Tucker Cavalier Swim Cl logo 33.37
700 PB
3 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 34.35
642 +6.0% PB
4 Ben Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 34.74
620 PB
5 Nicholas Cormas Norwin Aqua Club logo 34.92
609 -4.1%
6 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 35.16
596 PB
7 Owen Pesek Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 35.49
577 +1.3% PB
8 Jackson Edwards Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 35.57
705 PB
9 Matthew Amendol Penguin Swimming logo 35.80
560 +3.1% PB
10 Gunner Raymer unattached 35.82
559
11 Arthur Lin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 36.17
672 +0.2% PB
12 Andy Li Allegheny North logo 36.52
653 PB
13 Cory Chen North Hills Aquatic logo 36.79
506 PB
14 Derek Fan Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 37.12
488 +4.2% PB
15 Owen Carson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 37.53
466 PB
16 Christopher Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 37.56
465 +3.5% PB
17 Andrew Perez Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 37.57
596 +0.0% PB
18 Luke Nagle Firestone Akron logo 37.66
459 +2.6% PB
19 Nicholas Klein Allegheny North logo 37.82
451
20 Joshua Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 37.88
448
21 Nathan Barasch Fort Meigs YMCA logo 38.04
571 PB
22 Ivan Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 38.28
428 +1.8% PB
23 Edward Seredenko Swim United logo 38.31
557 +2.5% PB
24 Cole Peters Fort Meigs YMCA logo 38.61
542 +3.2% PB
25 Aiden Emch Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 39.26
379 +2.8% PB
26 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 39.40
372
27 Ari Gurchak North Hills Aquatic logo 40.08
339 PB
28 Daniel Tabakov Hampton Dolphins logo 40.34
327 -2.4%
29 Jake Macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 41.41
404 +5.3% PB
30 Ethan Maravich Allegheny North logo 41.46
402 PB
31 Wesley Warren Webster Swim Association logo 41.70
266
32 Andrew Morrell Allegheny North logo 42.22
367 PB
33 Max Anderson Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 43.47
311 -3.0%
Erik Pishchik Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Riley McBride Warren Harding Aquatics Team logo NS

Filters