Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
19 |
Mitchell Signor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
23 |
Keller Sens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Christian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Hancock
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |