Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +6.1% | SB | |
4 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ella Gilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 712 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anita Field
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 680 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 679 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 658 | – | ||
19 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 659 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 654 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 846 | – | PB | |
2 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 830 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
5 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 738 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 735 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 712 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 681 | – | PB | |
12 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
13 |
Anita Field
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | – | ||
14 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 669 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 661 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ella Gilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 653 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 645 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 644 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 626 | +3.5% | SB | |
25 |
Jordan Harkins
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 608 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 610 | – | ||
28 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 610 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Cassidy Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 594 | – | ||
30 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 601 | +4.2% | SB | |
31 |
Emma Pentrack
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 601 | +4.2% | SB | |
32 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Howell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 587 | +7.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 595 | – | PB | |
35 |
Maddie Lauther
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 578 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 576 | – | ||
38 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Meadow Hynd
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 579 | – | ||
40 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
41 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 558 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 554 | – | ||
43 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 554 | – | ||
44 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 561 | – | ||
45 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 560 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 561 | – | PB | |
47 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 545 | – | ||
48 |
Avery Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
49 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 529 | – | ||
50 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
51 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 522 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 521 | – | PB | |
53 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
54 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 506 | – | ||
55 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 513 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sidney Willis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 507 | +9.0% | PB | |
57 |
Molly Dynda
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 511 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Hack
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 496 | – | ||
59 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 499 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
61 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 497 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 496 | – | ||
63 |
Ali Lehman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 486 | – | ||
64 |
Elizabeth Vollmer
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 465 | +1.9% | SB | |
65 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | – | ||
66 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 464 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 452 | – | ||
68 |
Eva LaGard
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 441 | +5.8% | SB | |
69 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 442 | – | PB | |
70 |
Abi Ponzio
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 428 | – | ||
71 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 426 | – | ||
72 |
Catherine Kight
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 421 | – | ||
73 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 427 | – | PB | |
74 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 388 | – | ||
75 |
Charlotte Cupp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 297 | – |