Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Holmes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Trey Stutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jacob Merkle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Keller Sens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.1% |