Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Lauther
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 1 | +7.4% | SB | |
11 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
14 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
21 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
25 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
26 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.5% | SB | |
35 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +3.2% | SB | |
38 |
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.1% | SB | |
43 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +6.2% | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Abby Mele
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
52 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
53 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Brianna Joll
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
55 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.1% | SB | |
58 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Olivia Rohal
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Gmon Monroe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.4% | SB | |
67 |
Natalie Dumm
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +4.0% | PB | |
67 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.3% | SB | |
69 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
70 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
71 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.2% | SB | |
72 |
Meredith Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +5.0% | PB | |
73 |
Kelly Metzger
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
74 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
75 |
Nicki Lambert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
76 |
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.9% | SB | |
77 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Payton Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
79 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +9.3% | PB | |
80 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
81 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
82 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.4% | PB | |
83 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
84 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +2.1% | SB | |
86 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +4.5% | SB | |
87 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Danielle Turi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
92 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
93 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +7.2% | SB | |
96 |
Dolores Martin
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
97 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
98 |
Madison Miluk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
99 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
100 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +7.9% | SB | |
101 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
102 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
103 |
Peyton Rudman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
104 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Anna Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
106 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
107 |
Jordan Harkins
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.8% | SB | |
108 |
Alice Markey
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
109 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
109 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.5% | SB | |
111 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
112 |
Britney Sage
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | – | +0.4% | SB | |
113 |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
114 |
Katarina Valentic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
115 |
Olivia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
116 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Sarah Hack
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
118 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
119 |
Linzy Malcolm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
120 |
Margaret Jankowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
121 |
Gwynn Furlich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
122 |
Morgan Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
123 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.8% | ||
– |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |