Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:01.42
898 +2.3% PB
2 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club A 2:04.58
876 +6.4% PB
3 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:05.63
819 +2.8% PB
4 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:05.79
853 +2.1% PB
5 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:06.26
807 +1.5% SB
6 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:07.00
794 -0.6%
7 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 2:07.35
787 PB
8 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:08.27
770 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 2:07.72
780
10 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:08.76
761 +1.6% SB
11 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:08.92
916 PB
12 Jackson Kuhlers Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 2:09.87
741
13 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:09.94
777 -0.3%
14 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:10.18
736 +2.9% PB
15 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:10.29
734
16 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:10.42
769 +0.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Dillon Stangeland unattached 2:10.55
729 -1.5%
18 Zach Nelson Riptide logoRiptide 2:10.74
734 +3.4% SB
19 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:11.27
716
20 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:11.82
744
21 Damon Venner Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:12.53
596 +8.4% PB
22 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:13.67
711 -0.8%
23 Brendan Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:13.72
681 +8.8% PB
Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:11.40
871 +1.3% PB
26 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 2:12.46
732 PB
27 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:13.39
687 PB
28 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:14.02
676 +2.9% PB
29 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:14.41
742 +0.3% PB
30 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:14.58
739 +0.4% PB
31 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:16.12
639
32 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:16.80
628 -1.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics A 2:01.30
901 +2.4% PB
2 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:05.28
825 +3.1% PB
3 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 2:06.24
808 PB
4 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:06.44
841 +5.0% PB
5 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:06.53
839 +1.5% PB
6 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:07.10
792 -0.7%
7 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:07.14
791 +0.8% SB
8 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:08.10
773 PB
9 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 2:08.12
773
10 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:09.73
781 -0.1%
11 Jackson Kuhlers Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 2:09.78
743
12 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:10.21
735 +0.4% SB
13 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:10.35
733
14 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:10.43
889 PB
15 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:10.74
763 +0.6% PB
16 Tim Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 2:10.88
731 +3.8% PB
17 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:10.91
723 +2.3% SB
18 Zach Nelson Riptide logoRiptide 2:11.04
728 +3.1% SB
19 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:11.12
719
20 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:11.56
711 PB
21 Dillon Stangeland unattached 2:11.92
705 -2.6%
22 Damon Venner Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:12.84
592 +8.2% PB
23 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:13.12
721
24 Brendan Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:13.48
685 +9.0% PB
25 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:13.63
712 -0.7%
26 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:13.75
830 -0.4%
27 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:13.91
678 +3.0% PB
28 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:14.11
747 +0.8% PB
29 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 2:14.19
665 -1.5%
30 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:14.41
669 PB
31 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:14.53
569 +4.6% SB
32 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:14.63
657 +6.4% PB
33 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 2:15.01
688 PB
34 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:15.46
724 -0.5%
35 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:15.54
642 +2.3% PB
36 Haakon Naughton Riptide logoRiptide 2:16.61
781 -1.4%
37 Nate Stone Hurricanes Swim logoHurricanes Swim 2:16.66
622
38 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:16.80
628
39 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:17.23
621 -1.7%
40 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:18.26
632 -0.1%
41 Amir Aliyev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:18.54
671 -1.8%
42 Connor McCarthy WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:20.34
641 -3.4%
43 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:21.76
537 +5.1% SB
44 Miles McIntyre Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 2:22.73
602 -4.1%
45 Malcolm Hunter AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:23.62
507 +7.5% PB
Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc DQ
Grant Thompson Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS
Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics NS
Colin Williams Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club NS
Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics NS