Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Schemmel Club Hawkeye logo 26.20
A 872 PB
2 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 26.21
A 883 +2.2% PB
2 Malorie Han Northwestern Uni logo 26.21
A 871 +2.5% PB
4 Gwen Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logo 26.53
843 +6.9% PB
5 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logo 26.82
818 +2.9% SB
5 Calypso Sheridan Northwestern Uni logo 26.82
818 +0.0% PB
7 Grace Hanson Hutchinson High Tides logo 26.94
853 -0.4%
8 Katie Smith unattached 27.00
802
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 26.82
818 +3.1% PB
10 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logo 26.92
809 PB
11 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 27.01
810 +1.2% PB
12 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 27.03
808 +5.6% PB
13 Lindsey Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.04
799 -1.1%
14 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logo 27.06
797 +1.4% PB
15 Kristen Covello Wyoming Aquatics logo 27.09
794
16 Kendall Smith Wisconsin Aquatics logo 27.48
761 +0.5% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logo 27.23
791 +5.9% PB
18 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 27.29
788 +1.7% SB
19 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 27.30
785 +1.1% PB
20 Kaia Grobe Minnesota logo 27.33
774
21 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 27.37
782 +2.5% SB
22 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.47
773 -3.0%
23 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 27.56
800
24 Victoria Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.99
805 +0.9% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 27.16
834 +1.4% SB
26 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logo 27.20
796 +1.8% PB
27 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnes logo 27.54
802 +2.9% PB
28 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 27.56
763 +1.6% PB
29 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 27.62
749
30 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logo 27.66
746 PB
31 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 27.71
741 +0.6% SB
32 Mikayla Jasek Delta Aquatics logo 27.84
742 +0.3% PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 27.29
777 PB
2 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 27.46
771 +2.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 26.32
873 +1.8% PB
2 Malorie Han Northwestern Uni logo 26.61
836 +1.0% PB
3 Sarah Schemmel Club Hawkeye logo 26.64
833
4 Gwen Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logo 26.74
825 +6.1% SB
5 Grace Hanson Hutchinson High Tides logo 26.95
853 -0.4%
6 Katie Smith unattached 26.96
806
7 Calypso Sheridan Northwestern Uni logo 26.97
805 -0.5%
8 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logo 26.99
803 +2.3% SB
9 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 27.02
800 +2.3% SB
10 Lindsey Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.12
792 -1.4%
11 Kristen Covello Wyoming Aquatics logo 27.19
786
12 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 27.20
793 +5.0% PB
13 Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logo 27.21
784
14 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 27.25
789 +0.3% SB
15 Riley Gaines unattached 27.26
780 +1.8% SB
16 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logo 27.38
769 +0.2% SB
17 Kendall Smith Wisconsin Aquatics logo 27.39
769 +0.8% SB
18 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logo 27.40
768
19 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 27.43
776 +2.3% SB
20 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 27.44
776 +1.2% SB
21 Kaia Grobe Minnesota logo 27.45
763
22 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logo 27.49
769 +5.0% PB
23 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.52
769 -3.1%
24 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 27.53
765 +0.3% SB
25 Anna Andersen Cyclone Swim Club logo 27.55
755 PB
26 Victoria Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.63
835 +2.1% PB
27 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 27.63
794
28 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 27.65
793 -0.4%
28 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logo 27.65
755 -1.4%
30 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnes logo 27.66
792 +2.5% PB
31 Elsa Musselman Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos logo 27.67
831 -0.5%
31 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 27.67
753 +1.4% SB
33 Olivia Huffman Wildcat Aquatics logo 27.68
744 -0.0%
34 Mikayla Jasek Delta Aquatics logo 27.79
746 +0.5% PB
35 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logo 27.80
734
36 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 27.82
732 +0.2% SB
37 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logo 27.83
743 -0.5%
39 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 27.85
738 +0.6% PB
38 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 27.85
730
38 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logo 27.85
738 +1.7% PB
41 Lexi Kucera Hutchinson High Tides logo 27.86
737 +0.7% SB
41 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 27.86
729 -0.1%
43 Martha Haas Cyclone Swim Club logo 27.88
727 PB
44 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 27.90
725 -1.4%
45 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.97
720 +0.7% PB
45 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 27.97
728 +2.9% PB
47 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 28.00
717 +0.4% PB
48 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 28.01
727 -1.1%
49 Laurel Bludgen Maverick Swim Club logo 28.02
724 -0.4%
50 Emma Sass Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 28.03
715
50 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logo 28.03
715
52 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logo 28.04
714 +0.7% SB
53 Misha Neal unattached 28.05
713
54 Kaitlyn Barth Madison Aquatic Club logo 28.06
712
55 Grace Snyder unattached 28.13
706 PB
56 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logo 28.14
705 +1.4% PB
57 Mollie Brackett Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 28.17
712
57 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 28.17
714 -0.5%
59 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo 28.22
699 -0.7%
60 Savanna Carlson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 28.23
698 +2.9% SB
61 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logo 28.25
696 -1.0%
62 Evan Hundley Cyclone Swim Club logo 28.26
695 PB
63 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logo 28.28
702 +0.9% SB
64 Kasey Milstroh unattached 28.32
691
64 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logo 28.32
691
66 Megan Greenley Lane 4 Aquatics logo 28.33
698 -0.2%
67 Emily Bucaro Barrington Swim Club logo 28.36
733 +1.2% PB
68 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logo 28.40
684 +1.7% SB
69 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logo 28.41
694 -1.2%
69 Winter Craig Riptide logo 28.41
692 +5.2% SB
71 Nicole Burg Riptide logo 28.47
687 -3.1%
72 Emma Bachelder DSMY Marlins logo 28.52
683 -1.7%
72 Madeline Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 28.52
674 -2.2%
74 Wyli Erlechman Cyclone Swim Club logo 28.56
671
75 Bridget O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 28.58
678 -2.9%
76 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 28.59
668 +0.0% PB
77 Emma Hepper Minnesota logo 28.65
663
78 Rachel Fuechtman WEST Swim Club logo 28.66
663 -0.5%
79 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 28.69
660 +0.8% SB
80 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 28.74
656 +1.6% SB
81 Tara Chapman Minnesota logo 28.85
647
82 Meghan Hackett Club Hawkeye logo 28.88
645
83 Claire Murray Eastern Iowa logo 28.90
643 PB
84 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 29.26
614 +0.6% SB
85 Kelly McNamara Club Hawkeye logo 29.61
587
86 Leslie Cichocki WEST Swim Club logo 30.45
522 -2.9%
Sophia Remington Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo NS
Maddi Tew Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Erika Remington Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo DQ

Filters