Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.40
960 +0.4% PB
2 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo 56.21
A 926 +5.1% PB
3 Justin Temprano Wisconsin Aquatics logo 56.83
A 900
4 Joshua Swart Wildcat Aquatics logo 56.92
A 896 +0.2% SB
5 Alexander Taylor Wildcat Aquatics logo 57.23
A 883 +1.8% PB
6 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 58.60
998 PB
7 Sean Calkins Wyoming Aquatics logo 59.18
803
8 Danny Sivak unattached 59.23
801 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 57.77
861 +0.4% PB
10 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.53
A 829 PB
11 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 58.80
832 PB
12 Collin Schuster Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 58.90
867 +1.6% PB
13 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 59.06
808 PB
14 Jackson Kuhlers Club Hawkeye logo 59.85
776 PB
15 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 59.90
774 +3.4% SB
16 Peter Lefebvre unattached 59.97
772
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.03
809 +2.0% PB
18 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 59.31
798 +5.1% SB
19 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 59.81
791 +0.3% PB
20 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:00.02
783 +2.8% PB
21 Hurricane Harris SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 1:00.28
812
22 Trent Lakes unattached 1:00.41
754 +4.3% SB
23 Jack Thorell WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.93
786 +1.7% PB
24 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.76
701 -6.9%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.70
835 +1.0% PB
25 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 59.70
796 +5.0% PB
27 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.87
884 +0.4% PB
28 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.33
866 +6.2% PB
29 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.07
741 -0.0%
30 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:01.51
711 +2.7% SB
31 Marco Conati unattached 1:01.57
709 PB
32 Cole Grosshans WEST Swim Club logo 1:03.00
654 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.84
941 -0.4%
2 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo 56.49
914 +4.7% PB
3 Joshua Swart Wildcat Aquatics logo 56.98
893 +0.1% SB
4 Justin Temprano Wisconsin Aquatics logo 57.35
878
5 Alexander Taylor Wildcat Aquatics logo 57.53
870 +1.3% PB
6 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 58.73
992 PB
7 Sean Calkins Wyoming Aquatics logo 58.77
820
8 Danny Sivak unattached 58.89
815 PB
9 Collin Schuster Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 59.05
861 +1.4% PB
10 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.09
807 PB
11 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 59.21
802 PB
12 Jackson Kuhlers Club Hawkeye logo 59.31
798 PB
13 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.44
793 -2.4%
14 Peter Lefebvre unattached 59.46
792
15 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 59.52
803 PB
16 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 59.62
785 +3.9% PB
17 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 59.65
784 +4.6% SB
18 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 59.77
793 +0.4% PB
19 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.83
777 -3.5%
20 Trent Lakes unattached 59.86
776 +5.2% PB
21 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.15
764 +0.1% PB
22 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:00.40
768 +2.2% PB
23 Jack Thorell WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.53
802 +2.3% PB
24 Hurricane Harris SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 1:00.69
796
25 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logo 1:00.70
743 +3.6% PB
26 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:00.80
791 -0.8%
27 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.93
747 +0.2% SB
28 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:01.02
730 +3.4% PB
29 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:01.11
740 +2.8% PB
30 Cole Grosshans WEST Swim Club logo 1:01.13
726 +3.2% PB
31 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:01.14
834 -1.7%
32 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.16
833 +4.9% PB
33 Marco Conati unattached 1:01.76
701 PB
34 Sean Dwyer South Metro Storm logo 1:01.86
711 +6.5% PB
35 James Tidd Minnesota logo 1:01.94
695
36 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:01.95
694 PB
37 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:02.11
796 +4.9% PB
38 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:02.21
793 +0.4% PB
39 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:02.27
734 +0.1% PB
40 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logo 1:02.48
782 -0.7%
41 Liam Metzsch Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:02.66
667
42 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logo 1:02.91
710 +2.8% PB
43 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logo 1:02.94
709 PB
44 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:03.05
652 +0.8% SB
45 Liam Shannon WEST Swim Club logo 1:03.06
760 -0.2%
46 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:03.11
650 PB
47 Nick Cavanah Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:03.13
702 -4.2%
48 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:03.19
647
49 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo 1:03.64
643 -1.3%
50 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:03.72
627 +0.5% SB
51 Gavin Wicklander Blackline Aquatics logo 1:03.79
625 -3.2%
52 Ryan Tate Northwestern Uni logo 1:03.95
619
53 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:04.11
665 -1.9%
54 Charlie Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:04.96
634 +1.4% PB
55 Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:08.23
467

Filters