Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | A | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 15 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lizzy Merriman
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Madison Preiss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | |||
– |
Emma Hruby
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jensen Keck
Red Aquatics
|
Red Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 746 | +9.0% | SB | |
19 |
Lexi Horner
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 742 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 735 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 746 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 721 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 724 | – | ||
24 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 704 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 728 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Margaret Meehan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 730 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 711 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 718 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 713 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 696 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 678 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Hruby
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | A | 823 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 816 | – | |||
3 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 817 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 804 | – | |||
5 |
Madison Preiss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 794 | – | |||
6 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 785 | +6.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Lizzy Merriman
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 783 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 795 | -1.3% | |||
9 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 792 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 778 | +3.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Jensen Keck
Red Aquatics
|
Red Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 768 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 780 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 768 | -1.3% | |||
15 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 755 | -2.5% | |||
16 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 733 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 725 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 735 | -1.2% | |||
19 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 717 | +7.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 726 | +2.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 724 | – | |||
22 |
Lexi Horner
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 711 | +2.6% | SB | ||
23 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 710 | – | |||
24 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 707 | +0.3% | SB | ||
25 |
Tara Chapman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 705 | – | |||
26 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Margaret Meehan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 708 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 691 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 703 | -3.8% | |||
31 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 698 | +2.2% | SB | ||
33 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 680 | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | 0.0% | |||
35 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 679 | +3.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 688 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | -0.8% | |||
38 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | -0.6% | |||
39 |
Lehr Thorson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.8% | |||
41 |
Mary Martin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 666 | -1.8% | |||
42 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 647 | +0.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 645 | +1.3% | SB | ||
43 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 661 | +2.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Martha Haas
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 645 | – | |||
46 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 659 | – | |||
47 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.0% | SB | ||
48 |
Hattie Kugler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 633 | +0.9% | PB | ||
49 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 609 | -0.4% | |||
50 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 596 | -1.1% | |||
51 |
Taylor Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | |||
52 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 595 | -1.8% | |||
53 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 577 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 582 | +3.4% | SB | ||
55 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 562 | – | |||
– |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – |