Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abbey Erwin Minnesota logo 8:52.69
A 846 +3.1% SB
2 Payton Neff Wildcat Aquatics logo 8:58.84
813 +0.9% PB
3 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logo 9:00.48
805 -0.8%
4 Maggie Graves Barrington Swim Club logo 9:00.59
886 PB
5 Jane Smith Barrington Swim Club logo 9:03.63
795 +2.3% PB
6 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 9:04.70
790 +0.3% PB
7 Jennifer Tokarz Barrington Swim Club logo 9:08.22
789 PB
8 Olivia Johnston Minnesota logo 9:10.69
753 PB
9 Bridget O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 9:11.48
756 -0.6%
10 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9:13.12
764 +0.9% PB
11 Maddi Tew Wisconsin Aquatics logo 9:15.01
732
12 Lauren Denham Wildcat Aquatics logo 9:16.42
725 -0.7%
13 Emily Bucaro Barrington Swim Club logo 9:17.73
798
14 Lexi Ljunggren Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos logo 9:18.04
717
15 Molly Manchon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 9:20.43
705
16 Lilian Reader Barrington Swim Club logo 9:21.02
808 PB
17 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 9:22.23
776 -1.8%
18 Caroline Szydlowski unattached 9:22.88
693
19 Megan Mensinger unattached 9:24.33
686
20 Keely Tierney Riptide logo 9:25.50
680 +2.0% SB
21 Elisabeth Graves Barrington Swim Club logo 9:26.57
682 +0.2% PB
22 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 9:27.77
670
23 Abbegayle Schneider Club Hawkeye logo 9:29.55
661
24 Callie Kunz South East Metro Sharks logo 9:30.45
663 PB
25 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logo 9:30.46
657
26 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logo 9:32.02
649 +0.6% PB
27 Ryan Dulaney Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9:33.01
645
28 Kat Jones Cyclone Swim Club logo 9:34.18
639
29 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 9:34.26
639 -1.2%
30 Becca Galovich Barrington Swim Club logo 9:34.37
645 -1.2%
31 Linnea Rizzo Riptide logo 9:36.13
630
32 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logo 9:36.28
636 +0.1% PB
33 Sloane Lightfoot Delta Aquatics logo 9:36.38
635 +0.2% PB
34 Makenna Licking Madison Aquatic Club logo 9:37.46
630 PB
35 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 9:37.89
628
36 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logo 9:41.19
607
37 Evelyn Laursen Madison Aquatic Club logo 9:41.59
683
38 Edie Newman Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 9:44.75
591 PB
39 Keely Soellner Cyclone Swim Club logo 9:45.85
586
40 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logo 9:47.58
584 -0.4%
41 Morgan Rosser unattached 9:47.92
576
42 Emma Barnett Arlington Alligators Inc logo 9:48.69
573
43 Hailey Farrell Hutchinson High Tides logo 9:50.91
640 -2.7%
44 Allison Pearson Redbird Swim Club logo 9:59.41
532
45 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 10:03.36
509

Filters