Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abbey Erwin Minnesota logo 4:55.92
A 843 +1.7% PB
2 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 4:56.54
A 838 +9.2% SB
3 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logo 4:57.77
A 828 0.0%
4 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:58.68
820 +1.7% PB
5 Olivia Johnston Minnesota logo 4:59.55
813 PB
6 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 5:03.37
783 +1.5% PB
7 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 5:03.80
780 +4.8% SB
8 Morgan Lakes Wildcat Aquatics logo 5:04.52
774 +0.6% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logo 5:04.45
780 0.0%
10 Sandra Freeman Northwestern Uni logo 5:04.90
771 +0.2% SB
11 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 5:05.74
764
12 Lizzy Merriman Wildcat Aquatics logo 5:07.56
750 +1.0% SB
13 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 5:07.95
747 +1.3% PB
14 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 5:08.12
746 +1.3% SB
15 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 5:10.27
735 +5.6% PB
16 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 5:10.99
724 +4.6% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Payton Neff Wildcat Aquatics logo 5:05.13
769 +0.8% SB
18 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 5:09.31
742 +0.3% PB
19 Emma Hruby Northwestern Uni logo 5:09.36
736 +0.0% SB
20 Heidi Stalkfleet Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:10.07
773 -0.5%
21 Emily Heymans Riptide logo 5:11.60
719 +2.9% PB
22 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 5:13.15
707 0.0%
23 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 5:15.06
692 +0.1% PB
24 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club logo 5:20.49
652
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logo 5:09.33
779
26 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logo 5:10.13
730 +2.4% PB
27 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 5:13.49
704 +0.6% SB
28 Abigail Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 5:18.06
676 +3.6% PB
29 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logo 5:18.53
666 +1.6% PB
30 Julia Stephenson Riptide logo 5:18.60
672 +3.1% PB
31 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 5:20.27
695 +2.6% PB
32 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logo 5:21.66
643 -2.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logo 4:59.59
813 -0.6%
2 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 5:00.47
806 +1.1% SB
3 Abbey Erwin Minnesota logo 5:01.48
798 -0.1%
4 Olivia Johnston Minnesota logo 5:01.91
795 PB
5 Morgan Lakes Wildcat Aquatics logo 5:03.87
779 +0.8% SB
6 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 5:04.25
776 +6.8% SB
7 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 5:04.70
773 +4.5% SB
8 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 5:05.71
765 +0.8% PB
9 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logo 5:06.40
765 -0.6%
10 Sandra Freeman Northwestern Uni logo 5:06.46
759 -0.4%
11 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 5:07.93
747 +1.4% SB
12 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 5:09.41
736
13 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 5:09.69
740 +5.8% PB
14 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 5:09.88
732 +0.7% SB
15 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 5:11.12
723 +4.6% SB
16 Lizzy Merriman Wildcat Aquatics logo 5:11.17
722 -0.2%
17 Emily Heymans Riptide logo 5:11.82
717 +2.8% PB
18 Emma Hruby Northwestern Uni logo 5:12.55
712 -1.0%
19 Payton Neff Wildcat Aquatics logo 5:12.82
710 -1.7%
20 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 5:13.92
707 -1.2%
21 Heidi Stalkfleet Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:14.24
741 -1.8%
22 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 5:15.00
693 -0.6%
23 Jensen Keck Red Aquatics logo 5:15.31
691
24 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 5:15.97
686 -0.1%
25 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club logo 5:17.54
674
26 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logo 5:17.93
713
27 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 5:17.96
676 PB
28 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 5:18.24
710 +3.2% PB
29 Julia Stephenson Riptide logo 5:18.26
674 +3.2% PB
30 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 5:18.46
667 -2.4%
31 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 5:18.58
666 -1.0%
32 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logo 5:19.26
661 -0.4%
33 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logo 5:19.57
658 +1.3% PB
34 Lexi Horner DSMY Marlins logo 5:20.23
654 +0.4% SB
35 Linnea Rizzo Riptide logo 5:20.37
653
36 Abigail Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 5:21.68
649 +2.5% PB
37 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logo 5:22.04
640 -2.5%
38 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 5:22.07
640 -0.1%
39 Bailey Ratzburg Madison Aquatic Club logo 5:24.53
703 -0.9%
40 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 5:24.69
621 -3.1%
41 Hailey Farrell Hutchinson High Tides logo 5:43.97
526 -7.0%
KAELA MARCUS Minnesota logo NS