Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Smith Wildcat Aquatics logo 3:57.88
A 877 +3.7% PB
2 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 3:58.71
A 867 +1.7% PB
3 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo 3:58.95
A 865 +2.0% PB
4 Nick Plachinski Minnesota logo 4:02.39
827
5 Ben Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 4:02.99
820 +1.6% PB
6 Michael Messner unattached 4:05.37
794
7 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:07.09
807 +4.6% PB
8 Matt Hedman unattached 4:07.52
771 -1.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cameron Kelley Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 4:05.08
797 -1.5%
10 Sean Dwyer South Metro Storm logo 4:06.23
793 +8.0% PB
11 Tom Schab unattached 4:06.32
784 -0.4%
12 Aidan Farley Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 4:06.73
779 +2.4% PB
13 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:06.89
809 +2.1% PB
14 Tim Rizzo Riptide logo 4:08.45
770 +1.3% PB
15 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 4:10.33
741
16 Max Lezer Minnesota logo 4:12.84
715
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:07.39
772
18 Aidan Dillon YMCA Flying Fish logo 4:08.90
756 +4.8% PB
19 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:09.61
814 +2.9% PB
20 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 4:10.05
682 +0.6% SB
21 Damon Venner Sioux Falls Swim logo 4:12.91
659 +0.3% PB
22 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 4:13.18
776 +4.6% PB
23 Brendan Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logo 4:16.55
685 -0.9%
24 Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:23.12
611
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Griffin Wolner Winona Swim Club logo 4:12.25
721 PB
26 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:12.60
726 +3.1% PB
27 Daniel Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 4:13.23
775 +1.7% PB
28 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 4:14.46
707 +2.5% PB
29 Tommy Hackley YMCA Flying Fish logo 4:14.71
696 +1.5% PB
30 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 4:17.58
697 -0.5%
31 Zach Nelson Riptide logo 4:19.90
652 +0.1% SB
Gavin Wicklander Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Smith Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:00.83
844 +2.5% PB
2 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:02.20
829 +0.3% SB
3 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:02.23
828 +0.6% SB
4 Nick Plachinski Minnesota logo 4:02.41
826
5 Matt Hedman unattached 4:02.76
823 +1.0% PB
6 Ben Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 4:02.92
821 +1.6% PB
7 Michael Messner unattached 4:07.00
777
8 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:07.48
802 +4.4% PB
9 Aidan Farley Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 4:07.57
770 +2.1% PB
10 John Mitchell Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:08.06
765 +3.4% PB
11 Cameron Kelley Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 4:08.10
765 -2.7%
12 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 4:08.18
764
13 Tom Schab unattached 4:08.50
761 -1.3%
14 Sean Dwyer South Metro Storm logo 4:08.65
767 +7.1% PB
15 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:09.28
783 +1.2% PB
16 Tim Rizzo Riptide logo 4:09.60
757 +0.8% PB
17 Max Lezer Minnesota logo 4:10.16
743
18 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 4:10.26
680 +0.5% SB
19 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:10.91
800 +2.4% PB
20 Aidan Dillon YMCA Flying Fish logo 4:11.65
727 +3.8% PB
21 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 4:11.69
792 +5.2% PB
22 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:12.15
722
23 Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:12.29
721 PB
24 Damon Venner Sioux Falls Swim logo 4:13.34
655 +0.1% PB
25 Brendan Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logo 4:13.96
712 +0.1% PB
26 Nicholas George Koto unattached 4:14.05
702
27 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 4:14.80
695 -0.6%
28 Justin Torres Minnesota logo 4:14.87
694
29 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:14.93
693
30 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo 4:15.04
701 -0.9%
31 Tommy Hackley YMCA Flying Fish logo 4:15.27
690 +1.3% PB
32 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 4:16.09
690 +1.8% PB
33 Zach Nelson Riptide logo 4:16.22
689 +1.5% SB
34 Griffin Wolner Winona Swim Club logo 4:16.33
679
35 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:16.36
687 +1.7% PB
36 Daniel Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 4:16.48
742 +0.5% PB
37 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 4:16.49
708 -0.0%
38 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 4:17.65
666 +5.4% SB
39 Gavin Wicklander Blackline Aquatics logo 4:19.33
649 +4.0% SB
40 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:20.27
640 -0.1%
41 Daryl Kay Barrington Swim Club logo 4:22.77
623 -1.6%
Kevin Braun Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo NS

Filters